Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


Genuine Cisco SR2024C V01 24 Port Switch 10/100/1000 PoE + 2xSFP Tested Working For Sale


Genuine Cisco SR2024C V01 24 Port Switch 10/100/1000 PoE + 2xSFP  Tested Working

Buy Now

Genuine Cisco SR2024C V01 24 Port Switch 10/100/1000 PoE + 2xSFP Tested Working:
$24.99

Genuine Cisco SR2024C V01 24 Port Switch 10/100/1000 PoE + 2xSFP Tested WorkingPlease check the compatibility of this item with your current hardware. It is the buyer's responsibility to verify compatibility prior to purchase.Only the item in the photo is included in the sale. If a part is not shown in the photos, then it is not included in the sale of this item.This units are working properly! Were pulled out from a working unit for his corresponding model and functions correctly.

About our items:

  • Every item is professionally tested, Cleaned, and packaged by a Team of Professionals at our facility to ensure 100% satisfaction.
  • We do guarantee that you will be pleased with the item.
  • Our Mission is simple, and that is to provide the highest quality products in lowest prices with free and fastest ship out all orders the same day when an order is placed before 4pm (CST). Mon - Fri.
  • Orders that are placed after 4pm (CST) will be shipped out the next business day.

Customer Support:

  • We only sell 100% tested items, but if you face any issue with our product, our technical team is available 24/7 at your service.
  • You are our valued customer, if you face any issue with the item you purchased from our store, contact us and let us make it up to you. So we could ensure the you are completely satisfied with your purchase and will do the needful if required.
  • Our technical team will do their best to resolve the issue as soon as possible.
  • If in case the issue with the product cannot be resolved, we provide 90 days replacement an item is having issues, We Provide a 30 days of Refund warranty,90 days replacement warranty and one year technical support.
  • Damaged items, fried boards, Liquid Spilled, are not covered under warranty.

Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Related Items:

Genuine Cisco 10-2410-02 XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m XFP Transceiver picture

Genuine Cisco 10-2410-02 XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m XFP Transceiver

$18.99



New OPEN BOX Genuine Cisco Systems QSFP-H40G-AOC10M= 40GBASE QSFP Optical Cable picture

New OPEN BOX Genuine Cisco Systems QSFP-H40G-AOC10M= 40GBASE QSFP Optical Cable

$275.00



Genuine Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBase-SR X2 Module 10-2205-02/03/04/05/06 *Lot of 4* picture

Genuine Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBase-SR X2 Module 10-2205-02/03/04/05/06 *Lot of 4*

$10.98




VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.