Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home

Search:

Fiber Optic Network Cables for sale, new and used

1710’ OFS 144 COUNT STRAND SINGLEMODE NON ARMORED FIBER OPTIC CABLE AT3BE12YT144 picture
1710’ OFS 144 COUNT STRAND SINGLEMODE NON ARMORED FIBER OPTIC CABLE AT3BE12YT144
$1311.0


1396’ OFS 144 COUNT STRAND SINGLEMODE NON ARMORED FIBER OPTIC CABLE AT3BE12YT144 picture
1396’ OFS 144 COUNT STRAND SINGLEMODE NON ARMORED FIBER OPTIC CABLE AT3BE12YT144
$1070.0


1ft Fiber Optic Adapter Cable LC (Male) to ST (Female) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex picture
1ft Fiber Optic Adapter Cable LC (Male) to ST (Female) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex
$21.11


Berk-Tek GIGAlite 10 Armored Fiber Optic Cable 167 Feet picture
Berk-Tek GIGAlite 10 Armored Fiber Optic Cable 167 Feet
$100.0


Axion LCLCMD5O-15M-AX Axiom Fiber Optic Duplex Cable - Fiber Optic for Network D picture
Axion LCLCMD5O-15M-AX Axiom Fiber Optic Duplex Cable - Fiber Optic for Network D
$35.31


65,600’ 6 STRAND SINGLEMODE DIRECT BURY ARMORED FIBER OPTIC CABLE CORNING REEL picture
65,600’ 6 STRAND SINGLEMODE DIRECT BURY ARMORED FIBER OPTIC CABLE CORNING REEL
$20000.0


6 Strand Multimode 50 Micron 10 GIG OM3 AQUA ARMORED Fiber Optic Cable 1000ft picture
6 Strand Multimode 50 Micron 10 GIG OM3 AQUA ARMORED Fiber Optic Cable 1000ft
$1290.2


Leviton Ivory Duplex ST Fiber Optic Coupling Jack Insert Module 45° 41291-4TI picture
Leviton Ivory Duplex ST Fiber Optic Coupling Jack Insert Module 45° 41291-4TI
$6.99


Leviton 5F100-24P LC Fiber Optic Plate Rack Patch Panel Mount w/ Beige Adapters picture
Leviton 5F100-24P LC Fiber Optic Plate Rack Patch Panel Mount w/ Beige Adapters
$54.99


Leviton White Duplex ST Fiber Optic Coupling Jack Insert Module 45° 41291-4TW picture
Leviton White Duplex ST Fiber Optic Coupling Jack Insert Module 45° 41291-4TW
$6.99


Leviton Gray 45° MOS Duplex SC Fiber Optic Coupling Wall Jack Module 41292-PCG picture
Leviton Gray 45° MOS Duplex SC Fiber Optic Coupling Wall Jack Module 41292-PCG
$12.93


2M Leviton Fiber Optic Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable Cord ST LC PC SM PCSTL-S02 picture
2M Leviton Fiber Optic Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable Cord ST LC PC SM PCSTL-S02
$9.4


1M Leviton Fiber Optic Single-Mode Simplex Patch Cable Cord SC LC UPC UPSCL-S01 picture
1M Leviton Fiber Optic Single-Mode Simplex Patch Cable Cord SC LC UPC UPSCL-S01
$14.11


Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Mixed Lot picture
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Mixed Lot
$10.0


IBC Brand Cleaner US Conec Fiber Optic LC SC 9392 Cleaner. (box Of 10) picture
IBC Brand Cleaner US Conec Fiber Optic LC SC 9392 Cleaner. (box Of 10)
$149.74


Lucent Technologies P6200A-Z-125 SC Multi-Mode Fiber-Optic Connector - 106917776 picture
Lucent Technologies P6200A-Z-125 SC Multi-Mode Fiber-Optic Connector - 106917776
$6.95


<< Previous Page    Next Page >>


VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.