Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


Ubiquiti UC-DAC-SFP28 UniFi DAC Patch Cable SFP28 For Sale


Ubiquiti UC-DAC-SFP28 UniFi DAC Patch Cable SFP28

This item has been shown 169 times.

Buy Now

Ubiquiti UC-DAC-SFP28 UniFi DAC Patch Cable SFP28:
$30

Ubiquiti UC-DAC-SFP28 UniFi DAC Patch Cable SFP28

UC-DAC-SFP28

SFP Passive DAC Patch Cable

SFP+ to SFP+
Ultra-thin OD 4.5mm (30AWG)
Max data rate 25 Gbps
Short cable length 0.5m

Visit our Shop

24 hours dispatch

All orders received before 10am Monday-Friday are processed same-day. Orders are shipped with UPS, FeDex, DHL, TNT, EMS or National Post. All orders have the tracking numbers.

PayPal verified

We are verified PayPal members and accept PayPal only

VAT

All our sales in European Union are VAT applicable. VAT is included in cost of delivery. European customers are free from any customs/duty fees!

Contact us

We speak English, German, Russian and Latvian. Send your question anytime and we will reply to you as soon as possible.


Expedited Shipping Unless Expedited shipping is offered on this listing, it is available on all orders for an extra charge
  • FedEx International Economy or UPS Express Saver shipping services are available Worldwide
    Upgrade any order to FedEx International Express or UPS WWS. You have to ask our Sales Department for shipping price.
  • UPS Standart or EMS shipping services are available to all European Union customers. Our sales managers ourselves choose the cheapest way for your country
    Upgrade Priority Mail to Express Mail or to FedEx Economy or to UPS WWS any you parcel for small additional charge. For Russia, Ukraine, Belarus, Moldova, Kazakhstan, Armenia, Cyprus, Malta, Turkey, Uzbekistan, Kyrgyzstan, Tajikistan EMS shipping is available only!
Economy Shipping We use Priority Mail International for smaller and cheap items till 2kg
  • Priority Mail International Service within the EU
    Priority Mail delivery service is offered on listings. Most deliveries arrive within 5-6 days from placing your order, but can take up to 30 days to arrive.
  • Priority Mail International Service Worldwide
    We use Priority Mail International to post Internationally. If your country is not listed, please contact us for a quote. Orders sent with Priority Mail International Service usually arrive within 10-14 days, but can take up to 60 days to arrive. This option is not available for orders over 2kg in weight. In such instances we can provide you a quote for shipping by tracked courier. Contact us for more details.

Terms & Conditions

  1. We accept PayPal Only. No cash, cheque or National Postal Order payments.
  2. P.O. Boxes and APO/FPO addresses are acceptable. However, shipments to these addresses may take an additional time and shipped via POST only.
  3. Orders are shipped on clear funds only (If paying by eCheque, your order will be sent once funds have cleared).
  4. All orders are dispatched within 24 working-hours of receiving cleared payment.
  5. Please note, duties and taxes are not included in the shipping fee. We have no way to determine if you will be charged customs/duty fees, and WE ARE NOT RESPONSIBLE FOR IMPORT FEES.
  6. All of our items ship from our warehouse in LATVIA (European Union) (European buyers are free from any customs/duty fees. VAT is included in final price).
  7. We use UPS, FeDex, DHL, TNT, EMS or National Post to ship our orders. Check the listing for the type of postal services offered. If you require express timed deliveries please contact us before pay the item.
  8. Pick-up service is not available for any of our items.
  9. Orders will be shipped to the buyer's registered shipping address on . Ensure your address is accurate before placing your order with us as we cannot amend these details once the you have placed your order.
  10. Orders are not processed for shipment on weekends and holidays.
  11. Sorry, we cannot lower the value of the item or mark the item as a gift on the customs forms.
  12. All power supply units (PSU) or POE are universal 50/60Hz and 110/220V. All PSU or POE can be used in any country with suitable adapter or suitable cord. Most of units we have in stock comes with EU power plug so free EU to US plug converter is included for orders shipped to the United States and Canada. We have US versions only for very limited products lines so we will ship these units with US plugs only!

Returns & Refunds

  1. You may return your order within 30 days in original condition for refund.
  2. When returning, we are not liable for loss or damage of your item in the post. Please insure and track the parcel you are sending. You are responsible for any return postage to us.
  3. Short-shipments and DOA (Dead On Arrival) products must be reported within 48 hours from delivery.
  4. Any warranty seals must be remain intact. (We record all serial numbers)
  5. Be certain to read the above listing carefully. If you still have a question, click the "Ask a question" link to get in touch.
  6. Please leave honest and fair response. We work hard to keep customers happy, and if we've made a mistake, we would like to be given a chance to resolve it, please contact us through before leaving negative or neutral response.

Popular brands from ubntshop

Company Details Registered since 2007 in Latvia (European Union).
  • Read more
Price Match Our products are always competitively priced. We back this up with a price-match promise. If you see the same product elsewhere on for a cheaper price, get in touch.
  • Price Match Promise
Newsletter Want to be the first know about our products on sale? add us to your favorite sellers list and sign up for our shop newsletter today
.
  • Add us to your favorite sellers list
Contact us Contact us through
  • Contact us



Buy Now

Other Related Items:



25ft Cat7 S/ftp Network Outdoor Uv Copper Ip Poe Ethernet Cable Waterproof Rj45 picture
25ft Cat7 S/ftp Network Outdoor Uv Copper Ip Poe Ethernet Cable Waterproof Rj45


75ft Cat7 S/ftp Network Outdoor Uv Copper Ip Poe Ethernet Cable Waterproof Rj45 picture
75ft Cat7 S/ftp Network Outdoor Uv Copper Ip Poe Ethernet Cable Waterproof Rj45


50ft Cat7 S/ftp Network Outdoor Uv Copper Ip Poe Ethernet Cable Waterproof Rj45 picture
50ft Cat7 S/ftp Network Outdoor Uv Copper Ip Poe Ethernet Cable Waterproof Rj45


Tripplite N320-01m 1m Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (qty Of 2) picture
Tripplite N320-01m 1m Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (qty Of 2)


Verizon Fiber Optical Terminal Alcatel Lucent i-211m-k Cyber Power Mi36a12v3 picture
Verizon Fiber Optical Terminal Alcatel Lucent i-211m-k Cyber Power Mi36a12v3


Fiberdyne Cable Duplex 40/125 3.0mm 2 Metres 4-23-dbc St/upc-st/upc 10 picture
Fiberdyne Cable Duplex 40/125 3.0mm 2 Metres 4-23-dbc St/upc-st/upc 10


Lc/upc-st/upc Mm 50/125 Om3 Duplex Lszh Orange Fibre Optic 10m 2.0mm (10) picture
Lc/upc-st/upc Mm 50/125 Om3 Duplex Lszh Orange Fibre Optic 10m 2.0mm (10)


1m Singlemode Duplex Lc To Lc (lc/lc) Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 1 Meter picture
1m Singlemode Duplex Lc To Lc (lc/lc) Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 1 Meter


Lot Of (10) New Netapp Fc Sfp To Sfp Patch Cable 0.5m X6530-r6 112-00084+a0 picture
Lot Of (10) New Netapp Fc Sfp To Sfp Patch Cable 0.5m X6530-r6 112-00084+a0


(25) Corning 95-050-99-x Lc Unicam Om3 Connectors Brand New picture
(25) Corning 95-050-99-x Lc Unicam Om3 Connectors Brand New



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.