Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


TE Patch cable SC - ST multi-mode (M) 3 m fiber optic C/A 62.5/125 micron For Sale


TE Patch cable SC - ST multi-mode (M) 3 m fiber optic C/A 62.5/125 micron

This item has been shown 8 times.

Buy Now

TE Patch cable SC - ST multi-mode (M) 3 m fiber optic C/A 62.5/125 micron:
$25

TE Connectivity AMP, formerly Tyco Electronics AMP is the world's leader in the development and manufacture of a wide variety of electronic/electrical connectors and interconnection systems. Products range from terminals and splices to sophisticated high speed printed circuit board connectors and IC sockets, to USB and Circular Connectors. With SC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The SC connector features a push-pull locking system while the ST connector features a bayonet locking system.The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 62.5/125 multimode fiber, immune to electrical interference.
For additional information, Please visit the MFR

Return Policy: 14 Days, In Original Condition, Full Refund Less S&H.


Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Fiber Optic Coupling St/st Sing picture
Fiber Optic Coupling St/st Sing


South Shore Soho 5-drawer Dresser, Multiple Finishes Black picture
South Shore Soho 5-drawer Dresser, Multiple Finishes Black


Hp 2m Multi-modeom3 Lc/lc Fc Cable New picture
Hp 2m Multi-modeom3 Lc/lc Fc Cable New


New Commscope Optical Cable Teraspeed Os2 Sm, 24 Fiber 100' Yellow picture
New Commscope Optical Cable Teraspeed Os2 Sm, 24 Fiber 100' Yellow


Corning Single Panel Housing picture
Corning Single Panel Housing


10x Fiber Optic Embededquick Fast Cold Connector Adapter Ftth Upc Sc Single Mode picture
10x Fiber Optic Embededquick Fast Cold Connector Adapter Ftth Upc Sc Single Mode


1pc Plc Optic Fiber Cable 1 To 16 Channel Power Splitter Module Sm Sc/upc #ea8 picture
1pc Plc Optic Fiber Cable 1 To 16 Channel Power Splitter Module Sm Sc/upc #ea8


Plc Optic Fiber Cable 1 To 4 Channel Power Splitter Module Sm Sc/upc  #ea7 picture
Plc Optic Fiber Cable 1 To 4 Channel Power Splitter Module Sm Sc/upc #ea7


Add-on Add-lc-lc-5m9smf 5m Lc M/m Yellow Os2 Duplex Fiber Ofnr Riser Patch Cable picture
Add-on Add-lc-lc-5m9smf 5m Lc M/m Yellow Os2 Duplex Fiber Ofnr Riser Patch Cable


Mellanox 2.5m Qsfp28 To 2xqsfp28 Passive Copper Hybrid Cable picture
Mellanox 2.5m Qsfp28 To 2xqsfp28 Passive Copper Hybrid Cable



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.