Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


Sun 2M SC-SC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 537-1004 For Sale


Sun 2M SC-SC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 537-1004

This item has been shown 55 times.

Buy Now

Sun 2M SC-SC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 537-1004:
$15

Sun 2M SC-SC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 537-1004 Sun 2M SC-SC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 537-1004

This sale is for a Sun 2 Meter SC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 537-1004-1 SC-SC.

This is a GENUINE Sun Microsystems Inc, Fiber Optic cable!

The part number is Sun 537-1004-1.

This Fiber Optic Cable has been removed from an active network.

These cables retail for $65.00!

( ICN Cables Tote 24 )

Buy with confidence! 100% refund if not fully satisfied!

 

We Ship Cables WorldWide!

Questions ??? Contact Us using the "ASK A QUESTION" Link at the bottom of the listing.

We are a Retired Couple and we appreciate you taking the time to look at our sale. No other Items or Accessories are included in this sale. Payment is by PayPal, which will accept your Credit Card. We can also accept your Credit Card.

We will ship World Wide ! Please Contact us for shipping Quote. Option for Overnight and Express Mail Shipping if we are Available. Shipping Quotes are for the USA Lower 48 States only.

Please Scroll Down for Large Photos




inkfrog terapeak
Click to edit textClick to edit text
Buy Now

Other Related Items:



4 Verizon Fios Cable Boxes (1 Dvr) With 5 Remotes And All Extra Cables/cords picture
4 Verizon Fios Cable Boxes (1 Dvr) With 5 Remotes And All Extra Cables/cords


New Cisco Sfp-10g-aoc3m - 10gbase Active Optical Sfp+ Cable 3m 10-2847-01 picture
New Cisco Sfp-10g-aoc3m - 10gbase Active Optical Sfp+ Cable 3m 10-2847-01


9 New Black Box Fiber Optic Multi Mode Patch Cable 3m Riser Sc-sc picture
9 New Black Box Fiber Optic Multi Mode Patch Cable 3m Riser Sc-sc


Legrand 01112 6m Lc-lc 10gb 50/125 Mm Om3 Fiber Cable picture
Legrand 01112 6m Lc-lc 10gb 50/125 Mm Om3 Fiber Cable


Corning 96 Strand 96f Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 096zuc-t4122d20 20000 Ft picture
Corning 96 Strand 96f Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 096zuc-t4122d20 20000 Ft


Allen Tel Products Gb212 2 Adapter Panel Capacity Wall Mount Fiber Optic Cabinet picture
Allen Tel Products Gb212 2 Adapter Panel Capacity Wall Mount Fiber Optic Cabinet


8 Ortronics Or-61500868 Optimo Fiber Break-out Kit 6 Fiber 900um Tube picture
8 Ortronics Or-61500868 Optimo Fiber Break-out Kit 6 Fiber 900um Tube


Compulink Lccstcd10 Ceramic Tip 62.5/125 Om1 10m 33ft Fiber Cord Assy Lot Of 2 picture
Compulink Lccstcd10 Ceramic Tip 62.5/125 Om1 10m 33ft Fiber Cord Assy Lot Of 2


Genuine Cisco Qsfp-h40g-aoc2m Qsfp To Qsfp Active Optical 2m Cables In Stock picture
Genuine Cisco Qsfp-h40g-aoc2m Qsfp To Qsfp Active Optical 2m Cables In Stock


Edragon Ed84804 Fiber Optic Cable, Lc/lc, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 3m, 3 Pack picture
Edragon Ed84804 Fiber Optic Cable, Lc/lc, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 3m, 3 Pack



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.