Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


NEW OFS 51m Simplex LC-FC UPC 9/125 Singlmode Fiber Cable Yellow Optic 167FT For Sale


NEW OFS 51m Simplex LC-FC UPC 9/125 Singlmode Fiber Cable Yellow Optic 167FT

This item has been shown 0 times.

Buy Now

NEW OFS 51m Simplex LC-FC UPC 9/125 Singlmode Fiber Cable Yellow Optic 167FT:
$40

Description:

Tested

Brand New

History

Brand New

Included

Brand New

Condition

Brand New

Warranty

30 days

Specs:

Manufacturer

OFS Interconnect

Model

51m LC-FC

Policy:

Payment Policy

7 days

Payment Method

Paypal only

Handling

24-48 hours (Monday-Friday)

Shipping

FedEx Gound, USPS or local pickup

Expedite Shipping

Available upon request

International Shipping

Must contact before purchase

Sales Tax

Ohio 6.5%

Returns

Accepted within 30 days based on the issue.


Buy Now

Other Related Items:



 Afbr-79eqdz-elx 40gbps 850nm Avago For Emulex Oc40-sr4-opt-1 picture
Afbr-79eqdz-elx 40gbps 850nm Avago For Emulex Oc40-sr4-opt-1


Corning Optical Cable Pretium 150 Ultra-bend 7.5 Fiber Count 24 Mm50 Ft4 (500ft) picture
Corning Optical Cable Pretium 150 Ultra-bend 7.5 Fiber Count 24 Mm50 Ft4 (500ft)


Alcatel-lucent New 3he00062cbaa01 Sfp-gige Base-t picture
Alcatel-lucent New 3he00062cbaa01 Sfp-gige Base-t


5-pack Cablerack 2m Lc/lc 40/100gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Om4 Fiber Patch Ca... picture
5-pack Cablerack 2m Lc/lc 40/100gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Om4 Fiber Patch Ca...


Cables On Demand Sf-sfpp2epass-005, Sfp+sfp+ Passive Twin Ax picture
Cables On Demand Sf-sfpp2epass-005, Sfp+sfp+ Passive Twin Ax


L-com Sp66155/56 Fiber Cables picture
L-com Sp66155/56 Fiber Cables


Sc/upc 1 To 4 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Module Singlemode Sm Fiber Pigtails picture
Sc/upc 1 To 4 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Module Singlemode Sm Fiber Pigtails


Fc/upc 1x2 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter, Singlemode Fiber Pigtails Fbt Splitter picture
Fc/upc 1x2 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter, Singlemode Fiber Pigtails Fbt Splitter


Fc Upc 1 To 2 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter, Singlemode Fiber Pigtails Fbt Splitter picture
Fc Upc 1 To 2 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter, Singlemode Fiber Pigtails Fbt Splitter


1 *32 Sc Upc Fiber Optic Plc Splitter  Singlemode Sm Fiber Pigtails Fbt Splitter picture
1 *32 Sc Upc Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Singlemode Sm Fiber Pigtails Fbt Splitter



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.