Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


Magideal FC-LC Hybrid Adapter FC to LC Converter Fiber Optic Coupler For Sale


Magideal FC-LC Hybrid Adapter FC to LC Converter Fiber Optic Coupler

This item has been shown 0 times.

Buy Now

Magideal FC-LC Hybrid Adapter FC to LC Converter Fiber Optic Coupler:
$9

Store Home 丨 Motors 丨Computers/Tablets & Networking 丨Consumer Electronics 丨Cell Phones & Accessories 丨Cameras & Photo 丨Video Games & Consoles 丨Toys & Hobbies 丨Business & Industrial 丨Sporting Goods 丨Home & Garden 丨Collectibles 丨Jewelry & Watches 丨Musical Instruments & Gear Why Wait to offer Magideal FC-LC Hybrid Adapter FC to LC Converter Fiber Optic Coupler Buy It Now Free Shipping Magideal FC-LC Hybrid Adapter FC to LC Converter Fiber Optic Coupler SKU: MCL0005762963014616

Description:

- FC-LC Adapter, Fiber Red, Optical Power Adapter
- Suitable for the connection of optical communication systems, optical instruments, light sources, optical power meters, red light pens and other connectors
- High dimensional accuracy, good interchangeability, repeatable models, good wear resistance
- Insertion loss (dB): ≤ 0.5
- Attenuation (dB): ≤ 0.3
- Repeatability (dB): ≤ 0.2
- Interchangeability (dB): less than or equal to 0.2


After receiving the package, please check the package contents.Package Includes:


1x LC Connector

Shipping And Handling Policy

  • The buyer is responsible for any applicable import duties and local taxes. Please verify with your customs before making your purchase.
  • Please verify your address during checkout. We are not responsible for any wrong or undeliverable addresses.
People always bought together with...$9.76Buy It NowFree Shipping...$9.73Buy It NowFree Shipping...$9.16Buy It NowFree Shipping...$7.54Buy It NowFree ShippingMagideal 200pcs Fiber Cord Cable Fus...$8.73Buy It NowFree ShippingMagideal 500pcs Fiber Cord Cable Fus...$15.51Buy It NowFree ShippingMagideal Single Mode Double-Core Fib...$4.34Buy It NowFree ShippingMagideal Single Mode Double-Core Fib...$3.88Buy It NowFree ShippingMagideal Single Mode Single-Core Fib...$3.22Buy It NowFree ShippingMagiDeal LC Female to SC Male Fiber ...$7.98Buy It NowFree ShippingMagideal Single Mode Single-Core Fib...$3.63Buy It NowFree Shipping500pcs Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Sle...$17.82Buy It NowFree Shipping100pcs Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Sle...$5.34Buy It NowFree Shipping5 Meter Single-ModeDouble-Core Fiber...$4.46Buy It NowFree ShippingPVC 3Meter Multimode Single Core Fib...$2.97Buy It NowFree ShippingPVC 5Meter Multimode Single Core Fib...$3.55Buy It NowFree ShippingFC to ST Multimode Duplex Wire Fiber...$4.90Buy It NowFree ShippingFC to ST Multimode Duplex Wire Fiber...$4.41Buy It NowFree ShippingST-ST Multimode 50/125 Duplex Wire F...$7.24Buy It NowFree ShippingST-ST Multimode 50/125 Duplex Wire F...$8.64Buy It NowFree Shipping
Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Lot Of 25 Siecor 6sse 062710 Surge Protector Fuse picture
Lot Of 25 Siecor 6sse 062710 Surge Protector Fuse


Polarization-maintaining Single Mode Patch Cables  P3-780pm-fc-1 picture
Polarization-maintaining Single Mode Patch Cables P3-780pm-fc-1


Corning Dcm Module Dcm 30 Model 100%ll-91-700-d-lc/mc Disp 698, Loss 6.2db picture
Corning Dcm Module Dcm 30 Model 100%ll-91-700-d-lc/mc Disp 698, Loss 6.2db


Fibertron 757467 Fpc Sm 2f Sc Sc 3m Fiber Optic Cable 3 Meter picture
Fibertron 757467 Fpc Sm 2f Sc Sc 3m Fiber Optic Cable 3 Meter


Ortronics Or-p1df2lrgzgz009m Jumper Dx Lc(pc)-lc(pc) 9 Meter Fiber Optic Cable picture
Ortronics Or-p1df2lrgzgz009m Jumper Dx Lc(pc)-lc(pc) 9 Meter Fiber Optic Cable


50pcs Od 6.0mm Digital Fiber Optic Audio Cable Optical Spdif Toslink For Dvd Cd picture
50pcs Od 6.0mm Digital Fiber Optic Audio Cable Optical Spdif Toslink For Dvd Cd


Ortronics Or-61150d62001m99c Sc/sc Sc/sc 1 Meter Fiber Optic Cable picture
Ortronics Or-61150d62001m99c Sc/sc Sc/sc 1 Meter Fiber Optic Cable


Ortronics Or-61150d08001m99c Sc/sc Sc/sc 1 Meter Fiber Optic Cable picture
Ortronics Or-61150d08001m99c Sc/sc Sc/sc 1 Meter Fiber Optic Cable


Corning Dcm Module Model 100%ll-175-1350-d-1592 Disp 1346 Ps/nm Loss 8.2db picture
Corning Dcm Module Model 100%ll-175-1350-d-1592 Disp 1346 Ps/nm Loss 8.2db


Corning Dscm Module 03-1001-90-01 Dscm-d, L Band Sample In Server Rack Mount picture
Corning Dscm Module 03-1001-90-01 Dscm-d, L Band Sample In Server Rack Mount



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.