Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


MagiDeal LC Male to FC Female Fiber Singlemode Simplex Adapter Converter For Sale


MagiDeal LC Male to FC Female Fiber Singlemode Simplex Adapter Converter

This item has been shown 38 times.

Buy Now

MagiDeal LC Male to FC Female Fiber Singlemode Simplex Adapter Converter:
$8

MagiDeal LC Male to FC Female Fiber Singlemode Simplex Adapter Converter

Description:

- LC(Male) to FC(Female) type fiber optic hybrid adapter is a regulated type fiber-embedded adapter connector which subjected to the operation of splicing and coupling between fiber optics.
- Reusable up to 1000 times.
- High precision and good compatiblity.
- High reliability and stability.
- Hybrid adapter type: LC(Male) to FC(Female).


After receiving the package, please check the package contents.Package Includes:


1 Piece FC LC Male to FC Female Adapter

Shipping And Handling Policy

  • The buyer is responsible for any applicable import duties and local taxes. Please verify with your customs before making your purchase.
  • Please verify your address during checkout. We are not responsible for any wrong or undeliverable addresses.
People always bought together with
Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Tripp Lite B032-vua2 2-port Usb/vga Cable Kvm Switch picture
Tripp Lite B032-vua2 2-port Usb/vga Cable Kvm Switch


New Ibm 19k1248 Lc-lc 5m Fibre Cable  #41337# picture
New Ibm 19k1248 Lc-lc 5m Fibre Cable #41337#


0.6m Lc-lc Om3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable, Lifetime Wty picture
0.6m Lc-lc Om3 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable, Lifetime Wty


10m Lc-lc Om4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable, Lifetime Wty picture
10m Lc-lc Om4 Premium Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable, Lifetime Wty


5m Lc-lc Om4 Premium Multimode Uniboot 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable, Lifetime Wty picture
5m Lc-lc Om4 Premium Multimode Uniboot 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable, Lifetime Wty


Lc To Sc Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Om1 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters picture
Lc To Sc Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Om1 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters


C2g-30m Sc-sc 50/125 Om2 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable - Orange picture
C2g-30m Sc-sc 50/125 Om2 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable - Orange


St To St Multimode Duplex 50/125 Om2 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter, Lifetime Wty picture
St To St Multimode Duplex 50/125 Om2 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter, Lifetime Wty


Lynn Electronics Scscdupmm-2m 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multi-mode Fiber Optic P... picture
Lynn Electronics Scscdupmm-2m 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multi-mode Fiber Optic P...


Corning Fiber Optic Fanout-cable 32 Ft. picture
Corning Fiber Optic Fanout-cable 32 Ft.



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.