Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


MagiDeal LC Male to FC Female Fiber Singlemode Simplex Adapter Converter For Sale


MagiDeal LC Male to FC Female Fiber Singlemode Simplex Adapter Converter

This item has been shown 22 times.

Buy Now

MagiDeal LC Male to FC Female Fiber Singlemode Simplex Adapter Converter:
$8

Store Home 丨 Motors 丨Computers/Tablets & Networking 丨Consumer Electronics 丨Cell Phones & Accessories 丨Cameras & Photo 丨Video Games & Consoles 丨Toys & Hobbies 丨Business & Industrial 丨Sporting Goods 丨Home & Garden 丨Collectibles 丨Jewelry & Watches 丨Musical Instruments & Gear Why Wait to offer MagiDeal LC Male to FC Female Fiber Singlemode Simplex Adapter Converter Buy It Now Free Shipping MagiDeal LC Male to FC Female Fiber Singlemode Simplex Adapter Converter SKU: MCL0005803563014624

Description:

- LC(Male) to FC(Female) type fiber optic hybrid adapter is a regulated type fiber-embedded adapter connector which subjected to the operation of splicing and coupling between fiber optics.
- Reusable up to 1000 times.
- High precision and good compatiblity.
- High reliability and stability.
- Hybrid adapter type: LC(Male) to FC(Female).


After receiving the package, please check the package contents.Package Includes:


1 Piece FC LC Male to FC Female Adapter

Shipping And Handling Policy

  • The buyer is responsible for any applicable import duties and local taxes. Please verify with your customs before making your purchase.
  • Please verify your address during checkout. We are not responsible for any wrong or undeliverable addresses.
People always bought together with...$9.76Buy It NowFree Shipping...$9.73Buy It NowFree Shipping...$7.54Buy It NowFree Shipping...$8.60Buy It NowFree ShippingMagideal 200pcs Fiber Cord Cable Fus...$8.73Buy It NowFree ShippingMagideal 500pcs Fiber Cord Cable Fus...$15.51Buy It NowFree ShippingMagideal Single Mode Double-Core Fib...$4.34Buy It NowFree ShippingMagideal Single Mode Double-Core Fib...$3.88Buy It NowFree ShippingMagideal Single Mode Single-Core Fib...$3.22Buy It NowFree ShippingMagiDeal LC Female to SC Male Fiber ...$7.98Buy It NowFree ShippingMagideal Single Mode Single-Core Fib...$3.63Buy It NowFree Shipping500pcs Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Sle...$17.82Buy It NowFree Shipping100pcs Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Sle...$5.34Buy It NowFree Shipping5 Meter Single-ModeDouble-Core Fiber...$4.46Buy It NowFree ShippingPVC 3Meter Multimode Single Core Fib...$2.97Buy It NowFree ShippingPVC 5Meter Multimode Single Core Fib...$3.55Buy It NowFree ShippingFC to ST Multimode Duplex Wire Fiber...$4.90Buy It NowFree ShippingFC to ST Multimode Duplex Wire Fiber...$4.41Buy It NowFree ShippingST-ST Multimode 50/125 Duplex Wire F...$7.24Buy It NowFree ShippingST-ST Multimode 50/125 Duplex Wire F...$8.64Buy It NowFree Shipping
Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Dell 10ft Multimode Lc/lc Fiber Optic Cable Network Cable - Black picture
Dell 10ft Multimode Lc/lc Fiber Optic Cable Network Cable - Black


Fluke Networks Src-9-scst-kit Singlemode Test Reference Cord Kit (2m) picture
Fluke Networks Src-9-scst-kit Singlemode Test Reference Cord Kit (2m)


Indoor Corning Fan-bt25-12 Buffer Tube Fan-out Kit 12 Fiber Optics Legs Set New picture
Indoor Corning Fan-bt25-12 Buffer Tube Fan-out Kit 12 Fiber Optics Legs Set New


Indoor Corning For Fan-bt25-12 Buffer Tube Fan-out Kit 12 Fiber Optics Legs Set  picture
Indoor Corning For Fan-bt25-12 Buffer Tube Fan-out Kit 12 Fiber Optics Legs Set


Addon picture
Addon


Addon picture
Addon


Addon picture
Addon


Axiom picture
Axiom


Addon picture
Addon


Addon 10m Mellanox Compatible Qsfp+ Aoc picture
Addon 10m Mellanox Compatible Qsfp+ Aoc



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.