Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


Lot of 10 Mixed 73929-0036 73929-0024 SFP to SFP FibreChannel Patch Cables For Sale


Lot of 10 Mixed 73929-0036 73929-0024 SFP to SFP FibreChannel Patch Cables

This item has been shown 2 times.

Buy Now

Lot of 10 Mixed 73929-0036 73929-0024 SFP to SFP FibreChannel Patch Cables:
$21

"Lot of 10 Mixed 73929-0036 73929-0024 SFP to SFP FibreChannel Patch Cables"

Description All in Very Good condition!

  • Manufacturer: Molex
  • Model: 73929-0036 & 73929-0024
  • Type: SFP to SFP Interconnect Cable
  • Length: 0.5M
  • Fibre Channel Patch Cable
  • Quantity: 10

Included in thisSale:Qty 1- Lot of 10 Mixed 73929-0036 73929-0024 SFP to SFP FibreChannel Patch Cables

Serial Number-Recorded at Time of Purchase
**This item comes exactly as pictured. If it is not in the picture, it does not come with the item unless stated in the description. Multiple units for saleyou may not receive same as in picture.**

Customer Support:
  • This item purchased from ViaTeK Solutions has been tested for Key Functions by our in house Technical Team and is R2 Ready for Resale.
  • Our Customer Support Team is available Monday thru Friday 8:30AM- 4:00PM EST for Florida and Georgia Locations and 7:30- 3:00 MST for Arizona Location.
  • Please contact us with any questions through Messages and allow a 24 hour response time during weekdays only.
  • Your satisfaction is very important to us. If you experience a problem of any kind with your purchase please contact us first before leaving any response or opening any claims. Issues will be resolved more efficiently if you contact us first and deal directly with us. We do stand behind our products and will do everything in our power to make sure that you feel satisfied with your purchase.

Payment:

  • We accept all payments through PayPal.
  • All payments must be received within 3 days of purchase or the transaction may be cancelled.
  • If using PayPal to make payment, your address must be confirmed with PAYPAL or we will return the payment.
  • We will only ship to the address provided to us at checkout. !! NO EXCEPTIONS!!
  • Viatek Solutions has multiple locations and we are required to charge sales tax in each of the following states. Florida Georgia Arizona 8.60%
  • Unless we receive a Resale Sales Tax Certificate via fax or email. State and Local taxes will be calculated at time of checkout.

Shipping:

  • We will ship your items within 1-2 business days from receipt of payment.
  • All items will be shipped via UPS, US Postal Service. (Sorry no FedEx Shipping)
  • We can revise the shipping charge for multiple purchases upon request.
  • Shipping quote is for the continental United States only (All others will need to contact us for a shipping quote.) Additional surcharges will apply, no exceptions
  • We do not ship directly to APO/FPO or Post Office Box addresses.
  • We do not ship to international addresses.
  • Lost or missing shipments must be reported within 5 business days of the expected delivery date.

Return Policy:

  • All items are guaranteed to work as described for 30 days.
  • All items found not to be working as described must be returned within 14 days of receipt and upon verification of serial number a credit or exchange will be made based on our inventory.
  • Please be certain you can use what you are offerding on, as incompatibility is not a valid reason for return.

Thanks for looking!
We are a Certified R2 Eco-Friendly e-recycling company.

SR


Powered by SixBit's eCommerce Solution
Buy Now

Other Related Items:



New C2g 27270 50 Foot Shielded Gray Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable picture
New C2g 27270 50 Foot Shielded Gray Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable


Cisco Genuine Sfp-h10gb-cu3m Sfp+ Copper Twinaxial 10gb Cable 3m 37-0961-02 03 picture
Cisco Genuine Sfp-h10gb-cu3m Sfp+ Copper Twinaxial 10gb Cable 3m 37-0961-02 03


5ft Category 5e Patch Cord Ethernet Cable 350 Mhz (utp) White New picture
5ft Category 5e Patch Cord Ethernet Cable 350 Mhz (utp) White New


6ft Rj45 Cisco Console Cable 72-1259-01 picture
6ft Rj45 Cisco Console Cable 72-1259-01


Cisco - Patch Cable Sfp (m) 50 Cm For Catalyst 3560, 3560e, 3560g, 3560v2, 3560x picture
Cisco - Patch Cable Sfp (m) 50 Cm For Catalyst 3560, 3560e, 3560g, 3560v2, 3560x


New Tripp Lite 73-0724 Db-9 Serial Cable, Omnipro-450 (675) Poweralert, Set Of 6 picture
New Tripp Lite 73-0724 Db-9 Serial Cable, Omnipro-450 (675) Poweralert, Set Of 6


Two Finisar 850nm 4gb Fibre Channel Transceiver Module Ftlf8524p2bnl picture
Two Finisar 850nm 4gb Fibre Channel Transceiver Module Ftlf8524p2bnl


Startech.com Cdp2hd Usb Type-c To Hdmi Adapter Usb-c To Hdmi Video Converter picture
Startech.com Cdp2hd Usb Type-c To Hdmi Adapter Usb-c To Hdmi Video Converter


Lot Of 5 Genuine Cisco 72-0791-01 Cab-v35mt V.35 Male Dte 10 Foot Serial Cable picture
Lot Of 5 Genuine Cisco 72-0791-01 Cab-v35mt V.35 Male Dte 10 Foot Serial Cable


New Finisar 850nm 4gb Fibre Channel Transceiver Module Ftlf8524p2bnl picture
New Finisar 850nm 4gb Fibre Channel Transceiver Module Ftlf8524p2bnl



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.