Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


LC Female to FC Female Hybrid Flange Single Mode S/M Optical Fiber Coupler For Sale


LC Female to FC Female Hybrid Flange Single Mode S/M Optical Fiber Coupler

This item has been shown 39 times.

Buy Now

LC Female to FC Female Hybrid Flange Single Mode S/M Optical Fiber Coupler:
$11

Store Home| Home & Garden | Automotive | Toys & Hobbies| Business & Industrial| Computers/Tablets & Networking| Consumer Electronics| Dolls & Bears | Cell Phones & Accessories| Musical Instruments & Gear| Collectibles | Crafts | Cameras & Photo| Pet Supplies Why Wait to offer LC Female to FC Female Hybrid Flange Single Mode S/M Optical Fiber Coupler Buy It Now Free Shipping LC Female to FC Female Hybrid Flange Single Mode S/M Optical Fiber Coupler SKU: KDE0008454263014621

Description:

- FC to LC type fiber optic hybrid adapter is a regulated type fiber-embedded adapter connector which subjected to the operation of splicing and coupling between fiber optics.
- Reusable up to 1000 times.
- High precision and good compatiblity.
- High reliability and stability.
- Hybrid adapter type: FC to LC.


Good quality, Best price, Easy transaction, Excellent buying experience. Buy today, and you will get the following item.

1Piece FC to LC Adapter

Shipping And Handling Policy

  • The buyer is responsible for any applicable import duties and local taxes. Please verify with your customs before making your purchase.
  • Please verify your address during checkout. We are not responsible for any wrong or undeliverable addresses.
People always bought together with...11.43Buy It NowFree Shipping...11.30Buy It NowFree Shipping...9.40Buy It NowFree Shipping...9.96Buy It NowFree Shipping200Pieces Fiber Cord Cable Fusion Sp...11.33Buy It NowFree Shipping500 Piece Fiber Cord Cable Fusion Sp...20.49Buy It NowFree Shipping5 Meter Multi Mode Silgle Core Fiber...6.70Buy It NowFree Shipping3Meter Multi Mode Silgle Core Fiber ...6.07Buy It NowFree ShippingSingle-Mode Simplex Double Core Fibe...8.05Buy It NowFree ShippingLC-LC Double Core Fiber Optic Jumper...7.44Buy It NowFree Shipping5meter Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic...9.35Buy It NowFree Shipping3meter Singlemode Simplex Fiber Opti...4.77Buy It NowFree Shipping5Meter Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic...7.49Buy It NowFree Shipping3meters Singlemode Duplex Fiber Opti...6.83Buy It NowFree ShippingSC-SC Single Core Mode Fiber Optic J...5.84Buy It NowFree Shipping9/125 Fiber SC Male to LC Female Ada...8.82Buy It NowFree Shipping3Meter SC to FC Single Mode Single C...6.18Buy It NowFree ShippingSingle-Mode Single Core Fiber Optic ...6.57Buy It NowFree Shipping3Meter Single Mode Simplex Fiber Opt...5.22Buy It NowFree Shipping60mm Heat Shrinkable Tube Fiber Opti...24.49Buy It NowFree Shipping

On 15-Jun-18 at 06:28:10 EDT, seller added the following information:


Buy Now

Other Related Items:



6m Lc-lc 40/100g Om4 Erika Violet 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable picture
6m Lc-lc 40/100g Om4 Erika Violet 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable


Firefly Series
Firefly Series "d" Fiber Optic Closure - Western Pacific Telecommunications


5m Lc-lc 40/100g Om4 Erika Violet 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable picture
5m Lc-lc 40/100g Om4 Erika Violet 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable


4m Lc-lc 40/100g Om4 Erika Violet 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable picture
4m Lc-lc 40/100g Om4 Erika Violet 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable


C2g - 33179 picture
C2g - 33179


2m Lc-lc 40/100g Om4 Erika Violet 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable picture
2m Lc-lc 40/100g Om4 Erika Violet 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable


Fiber Optic Cable - 3 Meters Tripp Lite Model N 304-010 - surplus, See As-is No picture
Fiber Optic Cable - 3 Meters Tripp Lite Model N 304-010 - surplus, See As-is No


Fiber Optic Cable - 5 Meters - surplus, See As-is Notes First picture
Fiber Optic Cable - 5 Meters - surplus, See As-is Notes First


Lot Of 2 Dell Fiber Channel Hssdc To Db9 6m 6 Meter Cable 9194u picture
Lot Of 2 Dell Fiber Channel Hssdc To Db9 6m 6 Meter Cable 9194u


1.5m Lc-lc 40/100g Om4 Erika Violet 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable picture
1.5m Lc-lc 40/100g Om4 Erika Violet 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.