Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


LC Female to FC Female Adapter High Precision Fiber Optic Connector SM 9/125 For Sale


LC Female to FC Female Adapter High Precision Fiber Optic Connector SM 9/125

This item has been shown 15 times.

Buy Now

LC Female to FC Female Adapter High Precision Fiber Optic Connector SM 9/125:
$10

Store Home | Home & Garden | Motors | Business & Industrial | Computers/Tablets & Networking | Consumer Electronics | Pet Supplies | Cell Phones & Accessories | Cameras & Photo | Crafts | Video Games & Consoles Why Wait to offer LC Female to FC Female Adapter High Precision Fiber Optic Connector SM 9/125 Buy It Now Free Shipping LC Female to FC Female Adapter High Precision Fiber Optic Connector SM 9/125 SKU: GHZ0012962463014623

Description:

- FC to LC type fiber optic hybrid adapter is a regulated type fiber-embedded adapter connector which subjected to the operation of splicing and coupling between fiber optics.
- Reusable up to 1000 times.
- High precision and good compatiblity.
- High reliability and stability.
- Hybrid adapter type: FC to LC.


Before purchasing, please check whether the products are compatible with your products; and after receiving, please check the packages as below, including quantity, color, and so on. If you have any problems, please contact us via messaging at any time.

Package Includes:


1Piece FC to LC Adapter

Shipping And Handling Policy

  • The buyer is responsible for any applicable import duties and local taxes. Please verify with your customs before making your purchase.
  • Please verify your address during checkout. We are not responsible for any wrong or undeliverable addresses.
People always bought together with...$9.81Buy It NowFree Shipping...$9.14Buy It NowFree Shipping...$7.56Buy It NowFree Shipping...$8.47Buy It NowFree Shipping200Pcs Clear Heat Shrinkable Shrink ...$8.82Buy It NowFree Shipping500Pcs Clear Heat Shrinkable Shrink ...$15.72Buy It NowFree ShippingSingle-Mode Simplex Double Core Fibe...$4.13Buy It NowFree ShippingSingle-Mode Simplex Double Core Fibe...$3.73Buy It NowFree ShippingSingle-Mode Single Core Fiber Optic ...$3.22Buy It NowFree ShippingLC Female to SC Male Hybrid Flange S...$7.98Buy It NowFree ShippingSingle-Mode Single Core Fiber Optic ...$3.36Buy It NowFree Shipping5Meter FC to ST Multimode Single Cor...$3.54Buy It NowFree Shipping5Meter FC- ST Fiber Optic Patch Cabl...$4.91Buy It NowFree ShippingST-ST 50/125 OM550 Duplex Multimode ...$7.24Buy It NowFree Shipping5Meter ST-ST Fiber Optical OM550 Pat...$8.66Buy It NowFree ShippingMultimode OM550 Duplex 50/125 Fiber ...$8.66Buy It NowFree Shipping5Meter Fiber Jumper SC to SC Connect...$7.25Buy It NowFree Shipping3Meter SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Co...$4.50Buy It NowFree Shipping3Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic ...$6.95Buy It NowFree Shipping5Meter SC to FC Fiber Patch Cable Co...$8.39Buy It NowFree Shipping
Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Fiber Optic Coupling St/st Sing picture
Fiber Optic Coupling St/st Sing


South Shore Soho 5-drawer Dresser, Multiple Finishes Black picture
South Shore Soho 5-drawer Dresser, Multiple Finishes Black


Hp 2m Multi-modeom3 Lc/lc Fc Cable New picture
Hp 2m Multi-modeom3 Lc/lc Fc Cable New


New Commscope Optical Cable Teraspeed Os2 Sm, 24 Fiber 100' Yellow picture
New Commscope Optical Cable Teraspeed Os2 Sm, 24 Fiber 100' Yellow


Corning Single Panel Housing picture
Corning Single Panel Housing


10x Fiber Optic Embededquick Fast Cold Connector Adapter Ftth Upc Sc Single Mode picture
10x Fiber Optic Embededquick Fast Cold Connector Adapter Ftth Upc Sc Single Mode


1pc Plc Optic Fiber Cable 1 To 16 Channel Power Splitter Module Sm Sc/upc #ea8 picture
1pc Plc Optic Fiber Cable 1 To 16 Channel Power Splitter Module Sm Sc/upc #ea8


Plc Optic Fiber Cable 1 To 4 Channel Power Splitter Module Sm Sc/upc  #ea7 picture
Plc Optic Fiber Cable 1 To 4 Channel Power Splitter Module Sm Sc/upc #ea7


Add-on Add-lc-lc-5m9smf 5m Lc M/m Yellow Os2 Duplex Fiber Ofnr Riser Patch Cable picture
Add-on Add-lc-lc-5m9smf 5m Lc M/m Yellow Os2 Duplex Fiber Ofnr Riser Patch Cable


Mellanox 2.5m Qsfp28 To 2xqsfp28 Passive Copper Hybrid Cable picture
Mellanox 2.5m Qsfp28 To 2xqsfp28 Passive Copper Hybrid Cable



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.