Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


HP 17-05030-02 5 Meter LC-LC M/M 191117-005 Fiber Optic Cable NEW G1 For Sale


HP 17-05030-02 5 Meter LC-LC M/M 191117-005 Fiber Optic Cable NEW  G1

This item has been shown 0 times.

Buy Now

HP 17-05030-02 5 Meter LC-LC M/M 191117-005 Fiber Optic Cable NEW G1:
$11

template


HP 17-05030-02 5 Meter LC-LC M/M 191117-005 Fiber Optic Cable NEW ! G1 Description


NEW 

 HP 17-05030-02 5 Meter LC-LC M/M 191117-005 Fiber Optic Cable NEW ! 


This product is rated G1

We have gone through this product using the following grading system and made sure everything is top notch so you can BUY WITH CONFIDENCE !


G1 = New / New Old Stock / New Open Box /Not Previously Used.


G2 = Fully functional; previously owned, cleaned shows very little if any sign of wear, may have extremely minor blemishes, or refurbished.


G3 =Key Functions tested; previously owned & cleaned shows typical wear may have blemishes or be missing components.



All products we sell come with a 30 day warranty regardless or grade assigned !!


If you ever have any question or concern with your item, or you are not 100% happy with it, contact us, we will immediately help you.


Customer satisfaction is our #1 priority, neutral or negative responses are not.


FREE SHIPPING TO THE CONTINENTAL UNITED STATES ONLY



-

A


NEW 

HP 17-05030-02 5 Meter LC-LC M/M 191117-005 Fiber Optic Cable NEW !  


This product is rated G1

We have gone through this product using the following grading system and made sure everything is top notch so you can BUY WITH CONFIDENCE !


G1 = New / New Old Stock / New Open Box /Not Previously Used.


G2 = Fully functional; previously owned, cleaned shows very little if any sign of wear, may have extremely minor blemishes, or refurbished.


G3 =Key Functions tested; previously owned & cleaned shows typical wear may have blemishes or be missing components.



All products we sell come with a 30 day warranty regardless or grade assigned !!


If you ever have any question or concern with your item, or you are not 100% happy with it, contact us, we will immediately help you.


Customer satisfaction is our #1 priority, neutral or negative responses are not.


FREE SHIPPING TO THE CONTINENTAL UNITED STATES ONLY



-

A






Sell Smarter with Kyozou.
Inventory and Ecommerce Management

Buy Now

Other Related Items:



3m Lc-sc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable  picture
3m Lc-sc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable


1m Sc St Mm Fiber Optic Cable  picture
1m Sc St Mm Fiber Optic Cable


Berk-tek Fiberoptic Cable Icr0x0ca picture
Berk-tek Fiberoptic Cable Icr0x0ca


Afl Noyes Fiber Ring Fiber Optic Multimode, Fr1-m6-150-sc-st Mm 62.5/125 150m picture
Afl Noyes Fiber Ring Fiber Optic Multimode, Fr1-m6-150-sc-st Mm 62.5/125 150m


Afl Noyes Fiber Ring Fiber Optic Multimode, Fr1-l5-150-sc-lc, L5 50/125 150m picture
Afl Noyes Fiber Ring Fiber Optic Multimode, Fr1-l5-150-sc-lc, L5 50/125 150m


Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable picture
Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable


(lot Of 4, 12 Lots) Belden Ax100098 Fiber Optic Adapter 6 Sc Duplex Phosphor Mm picture
(lot Of 4, 12 Lots) Belden Ax100098 Fiber Optic Adapter 6 Sc Duplex Phosphor Mm


(lot Of 4) New Belden Ax101409 6 Sc Duplex Adaptors Zirconia-ceramic/sm Fiber picture
(lot Of 4) New Belden Ax101409 6 Sc Duplex Adaptors Zirconia-ceramic/sm Fiber


( 5)  Corning 62.5 /125 Psbdb22-03m Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 3m picture
( 5) Corning 62.5 /125 Psbdb22-03m Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 3m


Tripplite N366-05m Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable picture
Tripplite N366-05m Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.