Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCLC Singlemode Test Reference Cord for Testing LC Fibers, For Sale


Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCLC Singlemode Test Reference Cord for Testing LC Fibers,

This item has been shown 0 times.

Buy Now

Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCLC Singlemode Test Reference Cord for Testing LC Fibers,:
$71

Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCLC Singlemode Test Reference Cord for Testing LC Fibers, Product Features
  • Connector Type: SC/LC
  • Singlemode test reference cord
  • 9 ┬Ám
Product Description

Singlemode test reference cord (2m) for testing LC terminated fibers (SC/LC)

  • Free 2-4 business day shipping with 1 business day processing
  • 's arrival estimate is based on average ship times & not a guarantee
  • Please make sure you want the item, we are unable to support cancellations
  • Buyer is responsible for address entered, we do not support address changes.
  • Buyer is responsible for all applicable local & state laws regarding purchase

  • Returns must be NEW & UNUSED condition with all parts & original packaging
  • Please message us for the required RMA to return an item
  • Return shipment for defective items is paid for by us!
  • We do not stock parts. All returns require returning the entire item

  • Please allow us to resolve any issues before leaving response.
  • We will resolve any issue!
Please allow up to 24 hours for a response!



Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Lc To St Om3 Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 3m (9ft) 50/125 10gb Aqua -  picture
Lc To St Om3 Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 3m (9ft) 50/125 10gb Aqua -


Brand New Molex 73929-0026 Sfp Copper Patch Cable Passive 26 Awg New In Bag Rohs picture
Brand New Molex 73929-0026 Sfp Copper Patch Cable Passive 26 Awg New In Bag Rohs


Enet 5m Lc/lc Duplex Single-mode 9/125 Os1 Or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 5 picture
Enet 5m Lc/lc Duplex Single-mode 9/125 Os1 Or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 5


New Panduit Fcz-24-10y 24 Fiber Cassette Om4 Lc Patch Panel picture
New Panduit Fcz-24-10y 24 Fiber Cassette Om4 Lc Patch Panel


Volition Duplex-patch Cable Vf-45 To Lc Single Mode Vol-l9l/r3 3m Pach Cord picture
Volition Duplex-patch Cable Vf-45 To Lc Single Mode Vol-l9l/r3 3m Pach Cord


Hp Eva 4gb Sfp Fc Copper Cable 2.0m With 4gb Direct Attached Sfp 17-05405-01 picture
Hp Eva 4gb Sfp Fc Copper Cable 2.0m With 4gb Direct Attached Sfp 17-05405-01


Hp Sfp 4gb .5m Fc Fibre Channel Cable - Copper Sfp For M6412 509506-003 picture
Hp Sfp 4gb .5m Fc Fibre Channel Cable - Copper Sfp For M6412 509506-003


Hp Sfp 4gb 2m Fc Fibre Channel Cable - Opper Sfp For M6412 324394-b21/509506-001 picture
Hp Sfp 4gb 2m Fc Fibre Channel Cable - Opper Sfp For M6412 324394-b21/509506-001


Optical Cables By Corning Usb 3.0 Optical Cable 10 Meter (32.8') New picture
Optical Cables By Corning Usb 3.0 Optical Cable 10 Meter (32.8') New


Suttle Asca-tr-d-10 - Sc Connector, 900 Micron Buffer Fibre-optic Lot Of 7 New picture
Suttle Asca-tr-d-10 - Sc Connector, 900 Micron Buffer Fibre-optic Lot Of 7 New



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.