Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


Finisar Cable FCBG110SD1C03 new in bag For Sale


Finisar Cable FCBG110SD1C03 new in bag

This item has been shown 0 times.

Buy Now

Finisar Cable FCBG110SD1C03 new in bag:
$199

Set of 3 new FCBG110SD1C03 in bag> you can offer price for all or one cable.

Specifications

Item Condition: New

MPN
FCBG110SD1C03
Finisar 10GBASE-SR/SW Ethernet SFP+ AOC
Up-to 3m over MMF 10Gbps
Copper Duplex SFP+ AOC Cable
SFF-8724 Digital optical monitoring
Hot-swappable for SFP+ AOC LC ports
Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
Genuine Finisar Product
Finisar FCBG110SD1C03 is RoHS compliant
Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Lenovo 00fc261 Lenovo Hdd Backplane Power Cable picture
Lenovo 00fc261 Lenovo Hdd Backplane Power Cable


Lenovo 00fc265 Lenovo Mini-sas Cable picture
Lenovo 00fc265 Lenovo Mini-sas Cable


Lenovo 0b47091 Lenovo Min-displayport To Displayport Cable  - 6.56ft - Male To M picture
Lenovo 0b47091 Lenovo Min-displayport To Displayport Cable - 6.56ft - Male To M


Startech.com Dvivgamf10pk Startech.com Dvi To Vga Cable Adapter 10 Pack picture
Startech.com Dvivgamf10pk Startech.com Dvi To Vga Cable Adapter 10 Pack


4
4" Atx Molex Power To Sata Power Adapter - Convert Atx To Sata - Usa


Startech.com Vgaspl1vv Startech.com Vga To 2x Vga Video Splitter Cable - Vga Spl picture
Startech.com Vgaspl1vv Startech.com Vga To 2x Vga Video Splitter Cable - Vga Spl


Ibm 59y4750 Ibm Hdd Backplane Power Cable W/ Carrier For X3850 X5 picture
Ibm 59y4750 Ibm Hdd Backplane Power Cable W/ Carrier For X3850 X5


Ibm 69y2280 Ibm Power Interposer Card Cable picture
Ibm 69y2280 Ibm Power Interposer Card Cable


Ibm 59y4705 Ibm Operator Panel Cable For X3850 X5 picture
Ibm 59y4705 Ibm Operator Panel Cable For X3850 X5


Lenovo 00fc253 Lenovo Hdd Backplane Power Cable picture
Lenovo 00fc253 Lenovo Hdd Backplane Power Cable



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.