Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, Duplex, Single Mode, Corning, 20', QTY (6), NEW For Sale


Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, Duplex, Single Mode, Corning, 20', QTY (6), NEW

This item has been shown 47 times.

Buy Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, Duplex, Single Mode, Corning, 20', QTY (6), NEW:
$25

This listing is for six (6), new, Corning, fiber optic patch cables, single mode, duplex, LC/LC, twenty feet length (20'). One (1) box will ship with six (6) patch cords for a total of six (6) units shipped.

Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Nib - 37m (121ft.) 50/125 Lc-sc Mm Fiber Optic Cable, 10g Om3 picture
Nib - 37m (121ft.) 50/125 Lc-sc Mm Fiber Optic Cable, 10g Om3


New, Sealed Lc-st 62.5/125multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 8m, 26 Ft picture
New, Sealed Lc-st 62.5/125multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 8m, 26 Ft


New, Sealed 3m Lc To Sc Singlemode 9/125  Fiber Optic Cable picture
New, Sealed 3m Lc To Sc Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable


New, Sealed 7m 9/125 Lc–sc Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord picture
New, Sealed 7m 9/125 Lc–sc Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord


New, Sealed 10m Lc-lc Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable picture
New, Sealed 10m Lc-lc Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable


Nib - 40m (131ft..) 50/125 Lc-sc Mm Fiber Optic Cable, 10g Om3 picture
Nib - 40m (131ft..) 50/125 Lc-sc Mm Fiber Optic Cable, 10g Om3


Fis Connector Heat Oven picture
Fis Connector Heat Oven


Pacsatsales - Sc/apc To Sc/apc - Single Mode - Simplex - Fiber Optic Patch Ca... picture
Pacsatsales - Sc/apc To Sc/apc - Single Mode - Simplex - Fiber Optic Patch Ca...


Addon 1m St (m) To St (m) Yellow Os1 Duplex Fiber Ofnr (riser-rated) Patch Cable picture
Addon 1m St (m) To St (m) Yellow Os1 Duplex Fiber Ofnr (riser-rated) Patch Cable


Addon 5m Lc (male) To St (male) Aqua Om4 Duplex Lszh Lomm Patch Cable picture
Addon 5m Lc (male) To St (male) Aqua Om4 Duplex Lszh Lomm Patch Cable



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.