Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, Duplex, Single Mode, Corning, 20', QTY (6), NEW For Sale


Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, Duplex, Single Mode, Corning, 20', QTY (6), NEW

This item has been shown 179 times.

Buy Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, Duplex, Single Mode, Corning, 20', QTY (6), NEW:
$25

This listing is for six (6), new, Corning, fiber optic patch cables, single mode, duplex, LC/LC, twenty feet length (20'). One (1) box will ship with six (6) patch cords for a total of six (6) units shipped.

Buy Now

Other Related Items:



4 Verizon Fios Cable Boxes (1 Dvr) With 5 Remotes And All Extra Cables/cords picture
4 Verizon Fios Cable Boxes (1 Dvr) With 5 Remotes And All Extra Cables/cords


New Cisco Sfp-10g-aoc3m - 10gbase Active Optical Sfp+ Cable 3m 10-2847-01 picture
New Cisco Sfp-10g-aoc3m - 10gbase Active Optical Sfp+ Cable 3m 10-2847-01


9 New Black Box Fiber Optic Multi Mode Patch Cable 3m Riser Sc-sc picture
9 New Black Box Fiber Optic Multi Mode Patch Cable 3m Riser Sc-sc


Legrand 01112 6m Lc-lc 10gb 50/125 Mm Om3 Fiber Cable picture
Legrand 01112 6m Lc-lc 10gb 50/125 Mm Om3 Fiber Cable


Corning 96 Strand 96f Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 096zuc-t4122d20 20000 Ft picture
Corning 96 Strand 96f Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 096zuc-t4122d20 20000 Ft


Allen Tel Products Gb212 2 Adapter Panel Capacity Wall Mount Fiber Optic Cabinet picture
Allen Tel Products Gb212 2 Adapter Panel Capacity Wall Mount Fiber Optic Cabinet


8 Ortronics Or-61500868 Optimo Fiber Break-out Kit 6 Fiber 900um Tube picture
8 Ortronics Or-61500868 Optimo Fiber Break-out Kit 6 Fiber 900um Tube


Compulink Lccstcd10 Ceramic Tip 62.5/125 Om1 10m 33ft Fiber Cord Assy Lot Of 2 picture
Compulink Lccstcd10 Ceramic Tip 62.5/125 Om1 10m 33ft Fiber Cord Assy Lot Of 2


Genuine Cisco Qsfp-h40g-aoc2m Qsfp To Qsfp Active Optical 2m Cables In Stock picture
Genuine Cisco Qsfp-h40g-aoc2m Qsfp To Qsfp Active Optical 2m Cables In Stock


Edragon Ed84804 Fiber Optic Cable, Lc/lc, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 3m, 3 Pack picture
Edragon Ed84804 Fiber Optic Cable, Lc/lc, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 3m, 3 Pack



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.