Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, Duplex, Single Mode, Corning, 13', QTY (6), NEW For Sale


Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, Duplex, Single Mode, Corning, 13', QTY (6), NEW

This item has been shown 110 times.

Buy Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, Duplex, Single Mode, Corning, 13', QTY (6), NEW:
$25

This listing is for six (6), new, Corning, fiber optic patch cables, single mode, duplex, LC/LC, thirteen feet length (13'). One (1) box will ship with six (6) patch cords for a total of six (6) units shipped.

Buy Now

Other Related Items:



1m Ibm Fiber Optical Cable Mm Lc-lc 3.3ft Cable 12r9913 New picture
1m Ibm Fiber Optical Cable Mm Lc-lc 3.3ft Cable 12r9913 New


New Fiber Channel Hssdc To Db9 6m 6 Meter Cable For Dell 9194u picture
New Fiber Channel Hssdc To Db9 6m 6 Meter Cable For Dell 9194u


Fiber Optic Adaptor Hybrid Optical Equipments Single Mode Sc Male To Lc Female picture
Fiber Optic Adaptor Hybrid Optical Equipments Single Mode Sc Male To Lc Female


Ibra Black Master 5m - Optical Toslink Digital Audio Cable - Fiber Optic Cable - picture
Ibra Black Master 5m - Optical Toslink Digital Audio Cable - Fiber Optic Cable -


Sc Male To Lc Female Optical Fiber Optic Adaptor Single Mode Tool Connector picture
Sc Male To Lc Female Optical Fiber Optic Adaptor Single Mode Tool Connector


Fiber Optic Cable Jumpers Sc Sc/ Sc Lc/ Lc Lc- Recent Decom picture
Fiber Optic Cable Jumpers Sc Sc/ Sc Lc/ Lc Lc- Recent Decom


10 Pack Sc/apc Sm Sx Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector Quick Assembly Ftth Usa picture
10 Pack Sc/apc Sm Sx Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector Quick Assembly Ftth Usa


3 Berk-tek 10136626 Fiber Optic 20', 55' And 75' Mtp Dplx 12 Fiber Ofnp: 3 Cable picture
3 Berk-tek 10136626 Fiber Optic 20', 55' And 75' Mtp Dplx 12 Fiber Ofnp: 3 Cable


Commscope Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Fj-2sm-002-10m     Lc-lc Uniboot 10m picture
Commscope Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Fj-2sm-002-10m Lc-lc Uniboot 10m


10pcs Sc Apc Simplex Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Sc Apc Optical Fiber Coupler Jg picture
10pcs Sc Apc Simplex Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Sc Apc Optical Fiber Coupler Jg



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.