Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


FIBER OPTIC SC-SC DUPLEX 10 GB CABLE LARGE LOT OF 40+ For Sale


FIBER OPTIC    SC-SC DUPLEX 10 GB CABLE   LARGE LOT OF 40+

This item has been shown 3 times.

Buy Now

FIBER OPTIC SC-SC DUPLEX 10 GB CABLE LARGE LOT OF 40+:
$225


If you have any further questions please feel free to ask.
***We do not ship outside of the U.S. so please don't ask.******Additional shipping fees may apply to residents living in Alaska and Hawaii.******These items are being sold as is***
Thanks for looking!
Buy Now

Other Related Items:



150m Armored Fiber Cable Sc To Sc Sm 9/125 3.0mm Single Core Fiber Patch Cord  picture
150m Armored Fiber Cable Sc To Sc Sm 9/125 3.0mm Single Core Fiber Patch Cord


90m Outdoor 2 Strand Field Fiber Patch Cord Sc To Sc Sm 9/125 Duplex Fiber Cable picture
90m Outdoor 2 Strand Field Fiber Patch Cord Sc To Sc Sm 9/125 Duplex Fiber Cable


30m 2 Strand Armored Cable Sc Upc To Sc Upc Sm 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord picture
30m 2 Strand Armored Cable Sc Upc To Sc Upc Sm 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord


30m Duplex Single Mode 9/125 Sc To Fc Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable Sm  picture
30m Duplex Single Mode 9/125 Sc To Fc Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable Sm


200m Armored Fiber Cable Multi-mode Simplex Sc-sc Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord picture
200m Armored Fiber Cable Multi-mode Simplex Sc-sc Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord


100m Armored Fiber Cable Multi-mode Simplex Sc To Sc Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord picture
100m Armored Fiber Cable Multi-mode Simplex Sc To Sc Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord


120m Outdoor 2 Strand Fiber Cable Field Fiber Patch Cord Sc-sc Sm 9/125  Duplex picture
120m Outdoor 2 Strand Fiber Cable Field Fiber Patch Cord Sc-sc Sm 9/125 Duplex


80m Indoor Armored Cable Mm Sc To Sc Upc Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord  picture
80m Indoor Armored Cable Mm Sc To Sc Upc Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord


1000m Indoor Armored Cable Sc-sc Sm 9/125 3.0mm Single Core Fiber Patch Cord  picture
1000m Indoor Armored Cable Sc-sc Sm 9/125 3.0mm Single Core Fiber Patch Cord


300m Indoor Armored Cable Sc-sc Mm 10g Om3 Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord  picture
300m Indoor Armored Cable Sc-sc Mm 10g Om3 Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.