Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


Compulink LCCSCCD2-UPSM 2-Fiber Jumper 6.6Ft / 2M Single-Mode LC To SC NEW For Sale


Compulink LCCSCCD2-UPSM 2-Fiber Jumper 6.6Ft / 2M Single-Mode LC To SC NEW

This item has been shown 10 times.

Buy Now

Compulink LCCSCCD2-UPSM 2-Fiber Jumper 6.6Ft / 2M Single-Mode LC To SC NEW:
$40

Compulink LCCSCCD2-UPSM 2-Fiber Jumper 6.6Ft / 2M Single-Mode LC To SC Ceramic Tip Ultra Polish OS2
NEW in Original Sealed packaging
Description: These ultra polished cable assemblies are LC to SC fiber optic patch cords. The assemblies are constructed using yellow jacketed single-mode riser rated OS2 rated 2mm zipcordage.
See the pictures for specific details.
Ask any questions prior to offerding. I do my best to accurately describe the item.
Comes from a pet free and non-smoking home.
NO International Shipping!
Item will ship within 1 business day of receiving payment.
Thanks for looking! Be sure to take a look at the other items that we have listed. New items are added regularly.

Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Brand New Fluke Networks Encircled Flux Test Reference Cord 50/125um Cfp-quard  picture
Brand New Fluke Networks Encircled Flux Test Reference Cord 50/125um Cfp-quard


Te Connectivity (te) Fosm Lead 4.8mm Fullaxs Lc-lc/dpx 5m Fiber Optic 2061432-5 picture
Te Connectivity (te) Fosm Lead 4.8mm Fullaxs Lc-lc/dpx 5m Fiber Optic 2061432-5


1,000 Ft Ofs Interconnect Ex-bend 6.657.83 Optical Cable  picture
1,000 Ft Ofs Interconnect Ex-bend 6.657.83 Optical Cable


Lot Of Super Eska Polyethylene Jacketed Optical Fiber Cord 2 Sizes Lengths Vary picture
Lot Of Super Eska Polyethylene Jacketed Optical Fiber Cord 2 Sizes Lengths Vary


7 Meter 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable *52 picture
7 Meter 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable *52


1.5m St-st Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable New picture
1.5m St-st Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable New


Linkx Fiber Optic Network Cable picture
Linkx Fiber Optic Network Cable


Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cable picture
Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cable


15 Meter Smf Lc-sc Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Lc To Sc New picture
15 Meter Smf Lc-sc Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Lc To Sc New


100m Lc-xxx Fiber Optic Cable M/m Duplex 50/125 100 Meter Reel New picture
100m Lc-xxx Fiber Optic Cable M/m Duplex 50/125 100 Meter Reel New



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.