Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


C2G 6m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 20ft For Sale


C2G 6m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 20ft

This item has been shown 44 times.

Buy Now

C2G 6m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 20ft:
$25

C2G 6m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 20ft

C2G 6m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 20ft - 6m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 20ft

MAIN OVERVIEW FEATURES:

  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µm
  • Cable Length: 19.69 ft
  • Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Network
  • Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male Network
  • Features: Crush Resistant,Impact Resistant,Flex Resistant
  • Device Supported: Network Device
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 GB/s
  • Color: Aqua
  • Environmentally Friendly: Yes
  • Environmental Certification: RoHS
  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime

Product Details: Manufacturer: C2G Brand: C2G Type: Network Cable MPN: 01112 UPC: 757120011125 Weight: 0.1 Length: 7.000 Height: 1.000
Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Sc Male To Lc Female Optical Fiber Optic Adaptor Single Mode Tool Connector picture
Sc Male To Lc Female Optical Fiber Optic Adaptor Single Mode Tool Connector


Fiber Optic Cable Jumpers Sc Sc/ Sc Lc/ Lc Lc- Recent Decom picture
Fiber Optic Cable Jumpers Sc Sc/ Sc Lc/ Lc Lc- Recent Decom


10 Pack Sc/apc Sm Sx Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector Quick Assembly Ftth Usa picture
10 Pack Sc/apc Sm Sx Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector Quick Assembly Ftth Usa


3 Berk-tek 10136626 Fiber Optic 20', 55' And 75' Mtp Dplx 12 Fiber Ofnp: 3 Cable picture
3 Berk-tek 10136626 Fiber Optic 20', 55' And 75' Mtp Dplx 12 Fiber Ofnp: 3 Cable


Commscope Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Fj-2sm-002-10m     Lc-lc Uniboot 10m picture
Commscope Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Fj-2sm-002-10m Lc-lc Uniboot 10m


10pcs Sc Apc Simplex Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Sc Apc Optical Fiber Coupler Jg picture
10pcs Sc Apc Simplex Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Sc Apc Optical Fiber Coupler Jg


10pcs Sc Apc Simplex Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Sc Apc Optical Fiber Coupler Co picture
10pcs Sc Apc Simplex Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Sc Apc Optical Fiber Coupler Co


Lightwave Sm 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 791818os2d004mr1 Ships Free picture
Lightwave Sm 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 791818os2d004mr1 Ships Free


Corning Optical Cable Ofnr Ft4 C(etl) Us 586 Feet picture
Corning Optical Cable Ofnr Ft4 C(etl) Us 586 Feet


Ortronics Or-p1df2lrgzgz003m Jmpr, Dx, Lc(pc),3m50lomf,2mm,t1,ofnr,aqua picture
Ortronics Or-p1df2lrgzgz003m Jmpr, Dx, Lc(pc),3m50lomf,2mm,t1,ofnr,aqua



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.