Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


C2G 6m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 20ft For Sale


C2G 6m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 20ft

This item has been shown 9 times.

Buy Now

C2G 6m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 20ft:
$23

C2G 6m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 20ft

C2G 6m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 20ft - 6m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 20ft

MAIN OVERVIEW FEATURES:

  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µm
  • Cable Length: 19.69 ft
  • Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Network
  • Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male Network
  • Features: Crush Resistant,Impact Resistant,Flex Resistant
  • Device Supported: Network Device
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 GB/s
  • Color: Aqua
  • Environmentally Friendly: Yes
  • Environmental Certification: RoHS
  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime

Product Details: Manufacturer: C2G Brand: C2G Type: Network Cable MPN: 01112 UPC: 757120011125 Weight: 0.1 Length: 7.000 Height: 1.000
Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Addon Add-sc-lc-5m6mmf 5m Om1 Orange Duplex Patch Cable picture
Addon Add-sc-lc-5m6mmf 5m Om1 Orange Duplex Patch Cable


Fc/upc 1*8 1x8 1 To 8 Module Singlemode Fiber Optical Plc Splitter picture
Fc/upc 1*8 1x8 1 To 8 Module Singlemode Fiber Optical Plc Splitter


150m Armored Fiber Cable Sc To Sc Sm 9/125 3.0mm Single Core Fiber Patch Cord  picture
150m Armored Fiber Cable Sc To Sc Sm 9/125 3.0mm Single Core Fiber Patch Cord


90m Outdoor 2 Strand Field Fiber Patch Cord Sc To Sc Sm 9/125 Duplex Fiber Cable picture
90m Outdoor 2 Strand Field Fiber Patch Cord Sc To Sc Sm 9/125 Duplex Fiber Cable


30m 2 Strand Armored Cable Sc Upc To Sc Upc Sm 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord picture
30m 2 Strand Armored Cable Sc Upc To Sc Upc Sm 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord


30m Duplex Single Mode 9/125 Sc To Fc Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable Sm  picture
30m Duplex Single Mode 9/125 Sc To Fc Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable Sm


200m Armored Fiber Cable Multi-mode Simplex Sc-sc Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord picture
200m Armored Fiber Cable Multi-mode Simplex Sc-sc Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord


100m Armored Fiber Cable Multi-mode Simplex Sc To Sc Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord picture
100m Armored Fiber Cable Multi-mode Simplex Sc To Sc Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord


120m Outdoor 2 Strand Fiber Cable Field Fiber Patch Cord Sc-sc Sm 9/125  Duplex picture
120m Outdoor 2 Strand Fiber Cable Field Fiber Patch Cord Sc-sc Sm 9/125 Duplex


80m Indoor Armored Cable Mm Sc To Sc Upc Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord  picture
80m Indoor Armored Cable Mm Sc To Sc Upc Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.