Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


C2G-10m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow 37122 For Sale


C2G-10m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow 37122

This item has been shown times.

Buy Now

C2G-10m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow 37122:
$21

Powered by Frooition.com Shop CategoriesComputer HardwareOtherComputers & TabletsElectronicsHome & HealthOffice Supplies & EquipmentPet SuppliesPro Audio & Musical GearSoftwareSports & OutdoorsToys & HobbiesTravelBargain Buys C2G-10m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Fibe
  • Item Description

    C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

    General Information

    • Manufacturer: C2G
    • Manufacturer Part Number: 37122
    • Brand Name: C2G
    • Product Name: Fiber Optic Simplex Patch Cable
    • Product Type: Network Cable

    Technical Information

    • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
    • Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
    • Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm
    • Cable Length: 32.81 ft
    • Connector on First End: 1 x ST Male
    • Connector on Second End: 1 x ST Male

    Physical Characteristics

    • Color: Warranty: Lifetime

    About Us Our mission at BuyVPC is to be your preferred shopping destination and provide you an exceptional experience in all channels by delivering outstanding value, top of the line customer service, and continuous innovation. We strive to not only offer you everything you are looking for, but to provide products at the best price possible with the customer service you deserve so you will want to shop with us again and recommend us with confidence.
  • Payment
  • Payment BuyVPC has partnered with and PayPal to offer you the very best in payment services. PayPal allows you to buy with confidence using a major credit card or direct transfer from your checking account, and allowing payments to be processed quickly and securely with state-of-the-art encryption technology.
  • Shipping
  • Shipping Domestic Shipping:
    We at BuyVPC know it is important for you to have your products in a timely manner at a cost effective shipping service. By partnering with all major carriers, your orders are packaged at one of the many warehouses across the country, allowing you to buy with confidence that your products will arrive not only on time but at the least expensive option for you.

    We currently offer free standard ground, expedited, and 2-day shipping (some exclusions may apply) to all 48 states in the Contiguous United States, plus Washington DC.


    International Shipping:
    BuyVPC is a United States authorized reseller. Because of this, we unfortunately do not currently offer internal shipping. Likewise, we do not partner with any freight forwards who will ship the products out of the United States.
  • Returns
  • Returns BuyVPC understands that not every purchase is a good fit for every customer. That's why we make the return process as simple as possible using the "Hassle-Free Returns" process. Combining the best of both worlds, you will receive BuyVPC's top notch customer service with the ease of 's interface that you are familiar with.
  • Privacy Policy
  • Privacy Policy BuyVPC takes customer privacy seriously treating all private customer information with the utmost respect just as we would expect our own private information to be treated. BuyVPC DOES NOT sell or provide customer private information to unauthorized 3rd parties. In general information is only shared on a need to know basis for commercially acceptable purposes. Information may be shared with BuyVPC'S staff, employees, agents and BuyVPC authorized 3rd parties for the purposes of fulfilling orders, leveraging customer discounts, rebates, issuing of credit, invoice collection, our own marketing purposes and other commercially acceptable purposes determined by BuyVPC management.

    BuyVPC takes commercially reasonable measures to ensure the privacy of your information including the use of firewalls, intrusion prevention systems, security software / devices, encryption, vulnerability assessments, PCI and other compliance programs. Helpful Links Add to Favorite Sellers View response Contact Seller Visit seller's Shop About Seller Page More Items!View more great items Powered by Frooition.com Frooition www.frooition.com | No-js Template | design, store design, shop design, template design, listing design (ver:froo_no_js) This listing is currently undergoing maintenance, we apologise for any inconvenience caused.
    Buy Now

    Other Related Items:



    Belkin Fastcat Cat5e Patch Cable - Category 5e For Network Device 25 picture
    Belkin Fastcat Cat5e Patch Cable - Category 5e For Network Device 25


    Panduit Netkey - Patch Cable Rj-45 (m) 3 M Utp Cat 5e Green picture
    Panduit Netkey - Patch Cable Rj-45 (m) 3 M Utp Cat 5e Green


    Axiom Ststmd5o-2m-ax Fiber Optic Duplex Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device - picture
    Axiom Ststmd5o-2m-ax Fiber Optic Duplex Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device -


    Generic R6g058 Coaxial Modular Splitter T-adapter - 1 X Bnc (coax) Male / 2 X Bn picture
    Generic R6g058 Coaxial Modular Splitter T-adapter - 1 X Bnc (coax) Male / 2 X Bn


    Belkin R6g022 Rj-45 Male To Rj-45 Female Modular Splitter T-adapter picture
    Belkin R6g022 Rj-45 Male To Rj-45 Female Modular Splitter T-adapter


    Belkin R6g044-25 Rj-11 Phone Connector - 25 Pack picture
    Belkin R6g044-25 Rj-11 Phone Connector - 25 Pack


    Cables To Go 22690 Cbl 10ft Cat5e Assembled Patch Gray - 120399 picture
    Cables To Go 22690 Cbl 10ft Cat5e Assembled Patch Gray - 120399


    Cables To Go 15199 10ft Cat5e Snagless Patch Cbl Grey - C2g15199 picture
    Cables To Go 15199 10ft Cat5e Snagless Patch Cbl Grey - C2g15199


    Cables To Go 22684 Cbl 7ft Cat5e Assembled Patch Gray - 101383 picture
    Cables To Go 22684 Cbl 7ft Cat5e Assembled Patch Gray - 101383


    Cat 6 Orange Ethernet Cable 7ft picture
    Cat 6 Orange Ethernet Cable 7ft



    VSS, LLC.

    P.O. Box 827051

    Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

    Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.