Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


5pcs 3Meters Fiber Optical Singlemode Simplex Core Patch Cable SC to SC Cord For Sale


5pcs 3Meters Fiber Optical Singlemode Simplex Core Patch Cable SC to SC Cord

This item has been shown 9 times.

Buy Now

5pcs 3Meters Fiber Optical Singlemode Simplex Core Patch Cable SC to SC Cord:
$9

Store Home| Home & Garden | Automotive | Toys & Hobbies| Business & Industrial| Computers/Tablets & Networking| Consumer Electronics| Dolls & Bears | Cell Phones & Accessories| Musical Instruments & Gear| Collectibles | Crafts | Cameras & Photo| Pet Supplies Why Wait to offer 5pcs 3Meters Fiber Optical Singlemode Simplex Core Patch Cable SC to SC Cord Buy It Now Free Shipping 5pcs 3Meters Fiber Optical Singlemode Simplex Core Patch Cable SC to SC Cord SKU: KDE0008407563014335

Description:

- The fiber jumper is used to make jump lines from the device to the fiber optic cabling link, with a thicker protective layer, typically used for links between the photo-breaker and the terminal box.
- High-end quality, in line with international quality testing standards.
- Insert loss is low, return loss is large, the use of ceramic ferrule, the quality is more assured.
- Threaded with PVC made of materials, the use of A-class bare fiber material, more secure and durable.
- Grinding technology advanced, strong to ensure that the optical fiber grinding offset fiber surface, no scratches - Applications: Optical fiber communication systems; Optical fiber access networks; Optical fiber data transmission; Local area network (LAN)
- Connector: SC to SC
- Cable type: Duplex


Good quality, Best price, Easy transaction, Excellent buying experience. Buy today, and you will get the following item.

5 Pieces Patch Cord

Shipping And Handling Policy

  • The buyer is responsible for any applicable import duties and local taxes. Please verify with your customs before making your purchase.
  • Please verify your address during checkout. We are not responsible for any wrong or undeliverable addresses.
People always bought together with...11.39Buy It NowFree Shipping...11.43Buy It NowFree Shipping...11.30Buy It NowFree Shipping...9.96Buy It NowFree Shipping200Pieces Fiber Cord Cable Fusion Sp...11.33Buy It NowFree Shipping500 Piece Fiber Cord Cable Fusion Sp...20.49Buy It NowFree Shipping5 Meter Multi Mode Silgle Core Fiber...6.70Buy It NowFree Shipping3Meter Multi Mode Silgle Core Fiber ...6.07Buy It NowFree ShippingSingle-Mode Simplex Double Core Fibe...8.05Buy It NowFree ShippingLC-LC Double Core Fiber Optic Jumper...7.44Buy It NowFree Shipping5meter Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic...9.35Buy It NowFree Shipping3meter Singlemode Simplex Fiber Opti...4.77Buy It NowFree Shipping5Meter Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic...7.49Buy It NowFree Shipping3meters Singlemode Duplex Fiber Opti...6.83Buy It NowFree ShippingSC-SC Single Core Mode Fiber Optic J...5.84Buy It NowFree Shipping9/125 Fiber SC Male to LC Female Ada...8.82Buy It NowFree Shipping3Meter SC to FC Single Mode Single C...6.18Buy It NowFree ShippingSingle-Mode Single Core Fiber Optic ...6.57Buy It NowFree Shipping3Meter Single Mode Simplex Fiber Opt...5.22Buy It NowFree Shipping60mm Heat Shrinkable Tube Fiber Opti...24.49Buy It NowFree Shipping

On 15-Jun-18 at 06:26:02 EDT, seller added the following information:


Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Fiber Optic Coupling St/st Sing picture
Fiber Optic Coupling St/st Sing


South Shore Soho 5-drawer Dresser, Multiple Finishes Black picture
South Shore Soho 5-drawer Dresser, Multiple Finishes Black


Hp 2m Multi-modeom3 Lc/lc Fc Cable New picture
Hp 2m Multi-modeom3 Lc/lc Fc Cable New


New Commscope Optical Cable Teraspeed Os2 Sm, 24 Fiber 100' Yellow picture
New Commscope Optical Cable Teraspeed Os2 Sm, 24 Fiber 100' Yellow


Corning Single Panel Housing picture
Corning Single Panel Housing


10x Fiber Optic Embededquick Fast Cold Connector Adapter Ftth Upc Sc Single Mode picture
10x Fiber Optic Embededquick Fast Cold Connector Adapter Ftth Upc Sc Single Mode


1pc Plc Optic Fiber Cable 1 To 16 Channel Power Splitter Module Sm Sc/upc #ea8 picture
1pc Plc Optic Fiber Cable 1 To 16 Channel Power Splitter Module Sm Sc/upc #ea8


Plc Optic Fiber Cable 1 To 4 Channel Power Splitter Module Sm Sc/upc  #ea7 picture
Plc Optic Fiber Cable 1 To 4 Channel Power Splitter Module Sm Sc/upc #ea7


Add-on Add-lc-lc-5m9smf 5m Lc M/m Yellow Os2 Duplex Fiber Ofnr Riser Patch Cable picture
Add-on Add-lc-lc-5m9smf 5m Lc M/m Yellow Os2 Duplex Fiber Ofnr Riser Patch Cable


Mellanox 2.5m Qsfp28 To 2xqsfp28 Passive Copper Hybrid Cable picture
Mellanox 2.5m Qsfp28 To 2xqsfp28 Passive Copper Hybrid Cable



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.