Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


5pcs 3 Meters 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord SC to SC Cord For Sale


5pcs 3 Meters 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord SC to SC Cord

This item has been shown 0 times.

Buy Now

5pcs 3 Meters 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord SC to SC Cord:
$8

Store Home | Home & Garden | Motors | Business & Industrial | Computers/Tablets & Networking | Consumer Electronics | Pet Supplies | Cell Phones & Accessories | Cameras & Photo | Crafts | Video Games & Consoles Why Wait to offer 5pcs 3 Meters 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord SC to SC Cord Buy It Now Free Shipping 5pcs 3 Meters 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord SC to SC Cord SKU: GHZ0012872563014335

Description:

- The fiber jumper is used to make jump lines from the device to the fiber optic cabling link, with a thicker protective layer, typically used for links between the photo-breaker and the terminal box.
- High-end quality, in line with international quality testing standards.
- Insert loss is low, return loss is large, the use of ceramic ferrule, the quality is more assured.
- Threaded with PVC made of materials, the use of A-class bare fiber material, more secure and durable.
- Grinding technology advanced, strong to ensure that the optical fiber grinding offset fiber surface, no scratches - Applications: Optical fiber communication systems; Optical fiber access networks; Optical fiber data transmission; Local area network (LAN)
- Connector: SC to SC
- Cable type: Duplex


Before purchasing, please check whether the products are compatible with your products; and after receiving, please check the packages as below, including quantity, color, and so on. If you have any problems, please contact us via messaging at any time.

Package Includes:


5 Pieces Patch Cord

Shipping And Handling Policy

  • The buyer is responsible for any applicable import duties and local taxes. Please verify with your customs before making your purchase.
  • Please verify your address during checkout. We are not responsible for any wrong or undeliverable addresses.
People always bought together with...$9.81Buy It NowFree Shipping...$9.62Buy It NowFree Shipping...$9.14Buy It NowFree Shipping...$8.47Buy It NowFree Shipping200Pcs Clear Heat Shrinkable Shrink ...$8.82Buy It NowFree Shipping500Pcs Clear Heat Shrinkable Shrink ...$15.72Buy It NowFree ShippingSingle-Mode Simplex Double Core Fibe...$4.13Buy It NowFree ShippingSingle-Mode Simplex Double Core Fibe...$3.73Buy It NowFree ShippingSingle-Mode Single Core Fiber Optic ...$3.22Buy It NowFree ShippingLC Female to SC Male Hybrid Flange S...$7.98Buy It NowFree ShippingSingle-Mode Single Core Fiber Optic ...$3.36Buy It NowFree Shipping5Meter FC to ST Multimode Single Cor...$3.54Buy It NowFree Shipping5Meter FC- ST Fiber Optic Patch Cabl...$4.91Buy It NowFree ShippingST-ST 50/125 OM550 Duplex Multimode ...$7.24Buy It NowFree Shipping5Meter ST-ST Fiber Optical OM550 Pat...$8.66Buy It NowFree ShippingMultimode OM550 Duplex 50/125 Fiber ...$8.66Buy It NowFree Shipping5Meter Fiber Jumper SC to SC Connect...$7.25Buy It NowFree Shipping3Meter SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Co...$4.50Buy It NowFree Shipping3Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic ...$6.95Buy It NowFree Shipping5Meter SC to FC Fiber Patch Cable Co...$8.39Buy It NowFree Shipping
Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Lot Of 25 Siecor 6sse 062710 Surge Protector Fuse picture
Lot Of 25 Siecor 6sse 062710 Surge Protector Fuse


Polarization-maintaining Single Mode Patch Cables  P3-780pm-fc-1 picture
Polarization-maintaining Single Mode Patch Cables P3-780pm-fc-1


Corning Dcm Module Dcm 30 Model 100%ll-91-700-d-lc/mc Disp 698, Loss 6.2db picture
Corning Dcm Module Dcm 30 Model 100%ll-91-700-d-lc/mc Disp 698, Loss 6.2db


Fibertron 757467 Fpc Sm 2f Sc Sc 3m Fiber Optic Cable 3 Meter picture
Fibertron 757467 Fpc Sm 2f Sc Sc 3m Fiber Optic Cable 3 Meter


Ortronics Or-p1df2lrgzgz009m Jumper Dx Lc(pc)-lc(pc) 9 Meter Fiber Optic Cable picture
Ortronics Or-p1df2lrgzgz009m Jumper Dx Lc(pc)-lc(pc) 9 Meter Fiber Optic Cable


50pcs Od 6.0mm Digital Fiber Optic Audio Cable Optical Spdif Toslink For Dvd Cd picture
50pcs Od 6.0mm Digital Fiber Optic Audio Cable Optical Spdif Toslink For Dvd Cd


Ortronics Or-61150d62001m99c Sc/sc Sc/sc 1 Meter Fiber Optic Cable picture
Ortronics Or-61150d62001m99c Sc/sc Sc/sc 1 Meter Fiber Optic Cable


Ortronics Or-61150d08001m99c Sc/sc Sc/sc 1 Meter Fiber Optic Cable picture
Ortronics Or-61150d08001m99c Sc/sc Sc/sc 1 Meter Fiber Optic Cable


Corning Dcm Module Model 100%ll-175-1350-d-1592 Disp 1346 Ps/nm Loss 8.2db picture
Corning Dcm Module Model 100%ll-175-1350-d-1592 Disp 1346 Ps/nm Loss 8.2db


Corning Dscm Module 03-1001-90-01 Dscm-d, L Band Sample In Server Rack Mount picture
Corning Dscm Module 03-1001-90-01 Dscm-d, L Band Sample In Server Rack Mount



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.