Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


5M Leviton Fiber Optic Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable Cord FC LC PC SM PCSFL-S05 For Sale


5M Leviton Fiber Optic Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable Cord FC LC PC SM PCSFL-S05

This item has been shown times.

Buy Now

5M Leviton Fiber Optic Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable Cord FC LC PC SM PCSFL-S05:
$8

Fruit Ridge Tools, LLC 5M Leviton Fiber Optic Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable Cord FC LC PC SM PCSFL-S05

New Leviton # PCSFL-S05 fiber optic cable. Leviton fiber optic cable. Strenuously tested for return and insertion loss, these cords are developed to exceed TIA 568-B.3 standards. Cables are individually tested and the results are noted on the enclosed sheet. Each is individually bagged and OFNR-riser rated.Connectors: FC to LC
Core: Single Mode Fiber
Density: Simplex
Finish/Size: PC Polish
Length: 5 Meter(s)
Mfg. Part #:Strenuously tested for return and insertion loss, these cords are developed to exceed TIA 568-B.3 standards. Cables are individually tested and the results are noted on the enclosed sheet. Each is individually bagged and OFNR-riser rated. These are New Old Stock and is returnable for any reason. (SKU # LPCSFL-S05-EA; Weight: 0.12 lbs.)

Use Chart Below to Find Other Styles & Lengths Connector Style Density PC Polish SPC Polish UPC Polish APC Polish 50 micron 62.5 micron Standard MT-RJ to MT-RJ Duplex 50DMJ-M** 62DMJ-M** ST to ST Duplex PCDST-S** SPDST-S** UPDST-S** 50DST-M** 62DST-M** ST to ST Simplex PCSST-S** SPSST-S** UPSST-S** SC to SC Duplex PCDSC-S** SPDSC-S** UPDSC-S** APDSC-S** 50DSC-M** 62DSC-M** SC to SC Simplex PCSSC-S** SPSSC-S** UPSSC-S** APSSC-S** FC to FC Duplex 50DFC-M** 62DFC-M** FC to FC Simplex PCSFC-S** SPSFC-S** UPSFC-S** APSFC-S** LC to LC Duplex PCDLC-S** 50DLC-M** 62DLC-M** LC to LC Simplex PCSLC-S** SPSLC-S** UPSLC-S** APSLC-S** Hybrid MT-RJ to SC Duplex 50DCM-M** 62DCM-M** MT-RJ to ST Duplex 50DTM-M** 62DTM-M** ST to SC Duplex PCDCT-S** SPDCT-S** UPDCT-S** 50DCT-M** 62DCT-M** ST to SC Simplex PCSCT-S** SPSCT-S** UPSCT-S** ST to FC Duplex 50DTF-M** 62DTF-M** ST to FC Simplex PCSTF-S** SPSTF-S** UPSTF-S** SC to FC Duplex 50DCF-M** 62DCF-M** SC to FC Simplex PCSCF-S** SPSCF-S** UPSCF-S** APSCF-S** ST to LC Duplex PCDTL-S** SPDTL-S** UPDTL-S** 50DTL-M** 62DTL-M** ST to LC Simplex PCSTL-S** SPSTL-S** UPSTL-S** SC to LC Duplex PCDCL-S** SPDCL-S** UPDCL-S** 50DCL-M** 62DCL-M** SC to LC Simplex PCSCL-S** SPSCL-S** UPSCL-S** APSCL-S** FC to LC Simplex PCSFL-S** SPSFL-S** UPSFL-S** ** = Length - 1 meter (01), 2 meters (02), 3 meters (03), 5 meters (05), or 10 meters (10).


Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Tyco / Commscope Fiber Optic Splice Closure Fosc450-b6-6-nt-0-b3v picture
Tyco / Commscope Fiber Optic Splice Closure Fosc450-b6-6-nt-0-b3v


Fosc450-d6-6-nt-0-d6v Commscope Fiber Optic Splice Closure picture
Fosc450-d6-6-nt-0-d6v Commscope Fiber Optic Splice Closure


Corning Cable Systems Vds1zz6c36c31132 Fdh Cpl Mod 1x32 3m 2mm Zema S picture
Corning Cable Systems Vds1zz6c36c31132 Fdh Cpl Mod 1x32 3m 2mm Zema S


Unicam Fiber Connectors picture
Unicam Fiber Connectors


Unicam Corning 95-200-41 Sc Sm Fiber Optic Connector Qty 5 picture
Unicam Corning 95-200-41 Sc Sm Fiber Optic Connector Qty 5


Lot Of 25 Siecor 6sse 062710 Surge Protector Fuse picture
Lot Of 25 Siecor 6sse 062710 Surge Protector Fuse


Shaxon Fcst-mm-10-b, St Fiber Optic Connectors, Multimode, 10 Pack picture
Shaxon Fcst-mm-10-b, St Fiber Optic Connectors, Multimode, 10 Pack


Futureflex Optical Cable Sm 12f St/sm Pigtail 3m T12sst3m  picture
Futureflex Optical Cable Sm 12f St/sm Pigtail 3m T12sst3m


Fiber Cables 50/125 Mm Micro Sx+ 10gig With Lcc picture
Fiber Cables 50/125 Mm Micro Sx+ 10gig With Lcc


Kramer Fiber Breakout Cable, 4lc To 4lc picture
Kramer Fiber Breakout Cable, 4lc To 4lc



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.