Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


5 Pack -SLIM CAT6 14 Foot UTP Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Snagless/RED For Sale


5 Pack -SLIM CAT6 14 Foot UTP Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Snagless/RED

This item has been shown 10 times.

Buy Now

5 Pack -SLIM CAT6 14 Foot UTP Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Snagless/RED:
$18

Our CAT6 Slim Cable has following features:SPECIFICATIONS
* 550 MHz
* UTP (Unshielded twisted pair), UL listed, RoHS Compliant
* Gold plated 50u RJ45 connector (8P8C - 2 ROW connector)
* UL Listed 10/100 Base T and gigabit Ethernet networks
* Ultra thin pure copper 30 AWG wire
* Ferrari' Molding protects the RJ45 plastic tab from damage during installation.



Buy Now

Other Related Items:



 Afbr-79eqdz-elx 40gbps 850nm Avago For Emulex Oc40-sr4-opt-1 picture
Afbr-79eqdz-elx 40gbps 850nm Avago For Emulex Oc40-sr4-opt-1


Corning Optical Cable Pretium 150 Ultra-bend 7.5 Fiber Count 24 Mm50 Ft4 (500ft) picture
Corning Optical Cable Pretium 150 Ultra-bend 7.5 Fiber Count 24 Mm50 Ft4 (500ft)


Alcatel-lucent New 3he00062cbaa01 Sfp-gige Base-t picture
Alcatel-lucent New 3he00062cbaa01 Sfp-gige Base-t


5-pack Cablerack 2m Lc/lc 40/100gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Om4 Fiber Patch Ca... picture
5-pack Cablerack 2m Lc/lc 40/100gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Om4 Fiber Patch Ca...


Cables On Demand Sf-sfpp2epass-005, Sfp+sfp+ Passive Twin Ax picture
Cables On Demand Sf-sfpp2epass-005, Sfp+sfp+ Passive Twin Ax


L-com Sp66155/56 Fiber Cables picture
L-com Sp66155/56 Fiber Cables


Sc/upc 1 To 4 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Module Singlemode Sm Fiber Pigtails picture
Sc/upc 1 To 4 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Module Singlemode Sm Fiber Pigtails


Fc/upc 1x2 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter, Singlemode Fiber Pigtails Fbt Splitter picture
Fc/upc 1x2 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter, Singlemode Fiber Pigtails Fbt Splitter


Fc Upc 1 To 2 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter, Singlemode Fiber Pigtails Fbt Splitter picture
Fc Upc 1 To 2 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter, Singlemode Fiber Pigtails Fbt Splitter


1 *32 Sc Upc Fiber Optic Plc Splitter  Singlemode Sm Fiber Pigtails Fbt Splitter picture
1 *32 Sc Upc Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Singlemode Sm Fiber Pigtails Fbt Splitter



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.