Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


5 Pack - LC to LC OM5 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper - 3 Meters For Sale


5 Pack - LC to LC OM5 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper - 3 Meters

This item has been shown 18 times.

Buy Now

5 Pack - LC to LC OM5 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper - 3 Meters:
$83

More Available Upon Request!
Description* Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex LC to LC style connectors and require OM5 50/125 multimode cabling.* 100% tested* Test report included in each cable* Lime green jacket color* 1/2 mark ring
Connector TypeLC-LC MultimodePolishingUPCReturn Loss≥ 55 dBInsertion Loss≤ 0.30 dBFerrule MaterialCeramic (zirconia)Ferrule Diameter1.25 mm / 2.5 mmCabled Optical FiberOM5Nominal Diameter Core50/125 µmJacket MaterialOFNR/LSZHOperation Temperature Range-20°C +70°C
Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Lc-lc Upc Multi-mode Om3 10gb 5m Cable Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Patch Cord picture
Lc-lc Upc Multi-mode Om3 10gb 5m Cable Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Patch Cord


Lc-lc Upc Multi-mode Om3 10gb Cable Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Patch Cord 5m picture
Lc-lc Upc Multi-mode Om3 10gb Cable Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Patch Cord 5m


5m Lc-lc Upc Multi-mode Om3 10gb Cable Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Patch Cord picture
5m Lc-lc Upc Multi-mode Om3 10gb Cable Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Patch Cord


Panduit Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable picture
Panduit Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable


50m Armored Cable Fiber Patch Cord Lc To Lc Upc Pigtail Multi-mode Cables Duplex picture
50m Armored Cable Fiber Patch Cord Lc To Lc Upc Pigtail Multi-mode Cables Duplex


40m Armored Cable Fiber Patch Cord Lc To Lc Upc Pigtail Multi-mode Cables Duplex picture
40m Armored Cable Fiber Patch Cord Lc To Lc Upc Pigtail Multi-mode Cables Duplex


20m Armored Cable Fiber Patch Cord Lc To Lc Upc Pigtail Multi-mode Cables Duplex picture
20m Armored Cable Fiber Patch Cord Lc To Lc Upc Pigtail Multi-mode Cables Duplex


Fc Fiber Optic Laser Collimator Mirror Adjustable Collimating Mirror Aspherical  picture
Fc Fiber Optic Laser Collimator Mirror Adjustable Collimating Mirror Aspherical


5m Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable Mm Duplex Multi Mode Optic For Network picture
5m Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable Mm Duplex Multi Mode Optic For Network


40m Lc Upc To Lc Upc Duplex 50/125 Om2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable picture
40m Lc Upc To Lc Upc Duplex 50/125 Om2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.