Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


4 E2000 UPC LCUPC DUP ZIP YEL RISER PATCH CORD FIBER OPTIC CABLES For Sale


4 E2000 UPC LCUPC DUP ZIP YEL RISER PATCH CORD FIBER OPTIC CABLES

This item has been shown 162 times.

Buy Now

4 E2000 UPC LCUPC DUP ZIP YEL RISER PATCH CORD FIBER OPTIC CABLES :
$106

4 E2000 UPC LCUPC DUP ZIP YEL RISER PATCH CORD FIBER OPTIC CABLES FREE SHIPPING


LOT OF 4 NEW E2000 UPC LCUPC DUP ZIP YEL RISER PATCH CORD FIBER OPTIC CABLES FREE SHIPPING. Sold as-is pictured. No Returns! No Warranty!

All Items are sold AS-IS Pictured! No Returns! No Warranty!

Please check out my store for more great deals!

Delivery confirmation is used!

Please leave us positive response and rate us 5 stars on response
I try to be accurate in my descriptions. I also include numerous photos with all of my listings. Please ask any questions you may have before offerding! Also please take the time to read and understand my sale terms thoroughly before offerding! Thank You. I reserve the right to cancel or block offers from buyers with negative feed back for non-payment and or lack of response. Buyer response Policy: I will leave response for you after you leave response for me. In this way, I know that: 1) you have received the product, 2) are a user that understands the value of the response, DSR process and 3) that the transaction is complete and you are satisfied. If payment for sale is not received, will be notified by non paying buyer alert. Your offer is a Legal Contract per the user agreement and is bound by the terms stated in thislisting.

We appreciate your business. Thank you for taking the time to view this sale.


Buyers your shipping address needs to be confirmed! I will ship only after the funds have cleared! Buyer pays shipping charges as stated. Seller shall not be held liable for any damage or loss incurred to any item during shipping! Delivery confirmation is used! All items are sold strictly AS-IS, No refunds!


Payment is due upon completion of sales end! I am committed to completing the transaction. I hold the winning buyer accountable for his/her winning offer. Placing a offer on this sale is a legally binding obligation. Should the winning buyer become delinquent in settling the transaction. I reserve the right to pursue payment through the use of collection services. Simply put please don't offer if your not able to complete the transaction.

DO NOT DUPLICATE OR COPY! Template Made By: © InkFrog.com
sale Templates, Logos, Store fronts and more!
inkfrog terapeak

Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Alcatel Lucent Verizon Optical Network Terminal Ont I-211m-l 3fe52343af Modem picture
Alcatel Lucent Verizon Optical Network Terminal Ont I-211m-l 3fe52343af Modem


Belkin Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 9.84 Ft - Lc picture
Belkin Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 9.84 Ft - Lc


C2g 01004  8m Lc-lc 50/125 Duplex Multimode Om4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 26ft Om4... picture
C2g 01004 8m Lc-lc 50/125 Duplex Multimode Om4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 26ft Om4...


Comnet Sfp-16 10/100/1000mbps 850nm 550m Lc 2 Fiber Msa Compliant Sfp Modules  picture
Comnet Sfp-16 10/100/1000mbps 850nm 550m Lc 2 Fiber Msa Compliant Sfp Modules


Lot Of Cisco Genuine Sfp+ Twinax Cables 1, 5 And 10 Meters picture
Lot Of Cisco Genuine Sfp+ Twinax Cables 1, 5 And 10 Meters


  12 Fiber Sc/upc 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Optical Pigtail Cable Adc Ribbon Ofs  picture
  12 Fiber Sc/upc 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Optical Pigtail Cable Adc Ribbon Ofs 


Arris Adp-25cr A 16v Adapter For Verizon Fios Optical Network Terminal  picture
Arris Adp-25cr A 16v Adapter For Verizon Fios Optical Network Terminal


20ft Fddi-sc Fiber Optic Cable M/m Fddi To Sc New picture
20ft Fddi-sc Fiber Optic Cable M/m Fddi To Sc New


4) Dpx Mm 50/125 Sx150m/lc-lc Pvc Fiber Optic Cable Corning Aqua 2m  New Qty picture
4) Dpx Mm 50/125 Sx150m/lc-lc Pvc Fiber Optic Cable Corning Aqua 2m New Qty


2) Dpx Mm 50/125 Sx150m/lc-lc Pvc Fiber Optic Cable Corning Aqua 8m  New Qty picture
2) Dpx Mm 50/125 Sx150m/lc-lc Pvc Fiber Optic Cable Corning Aqua 8m New Qty



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.