Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


3M LC-LC Duplex 10 Gigabit 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Om3 Aqua 10GB #Z For Sale


3M LC-LC Duplex 10 Gigabit 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Om3 Aqua 10GB #Z

This item has been shown 13 times.

Buy Now

3M LC-LC Duplex 10 Gigabit 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Om3 Aqua 10GB #Z:
$5

zhangbaobao2013 Add to my favorite sellers Mon. to Sat.

Customer Service

Warranty Service Product Description Description: Product Features
Connector Type: OM3 10G LC-LC
Core Cladding- Diameter: 10 Gigabit, 50/125
Length: 3 Meters
Strand Type: Duplex (2 Strand)
Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord
Connectors: Male to Male
Indoor Use Only
High Quality, Sealed, Resale Condition Included: 1 x Multimode Fiber Optic Cable pictures
payment
  1. We accept PayPal only.

  2. All major credit cards are accepted through secure payment processor PayPal.

  3. Payment must be received within 7 business days of sale closing.

  4. If you have bought multiple items from me, you can send me one payment for all the items instead of paying for them individually. When you click the Pay Now button, will automatically determine if there are other items you have won or purchased from me and will combine them for your review.

  5. NOTE: Import duties, taxes and chargers are not included in the item price or shipping charges. These charges are the buyer's responsibility.
    Please check with your country's customs office to determine what these additional costs will be prior to offerding buying.

Warranty
  1. 12 months Warranty. Buy with confidence!

  2. If you are not satisfied when you receive your item, please return it within 14 days for a replacement or money back. Please contact me before you return it.

  3. If item is defective in 3 months, We will send you a replacement without extra charger, or offer refund after we receive the defective item.

  4. If item is defective after 3 months, you can still send it back to us. We will send you a new one after receiving the defective item. But you have to pay the extra shipping fee.

policies
  1. We are not responsible for any custom duty or import tax.

  2. We will leave POSITIVE response after receiving the payment. Please contact us if you are not satisfied with the item after receive it.

  3. All messages will be answered within 1 business day. If you do not receive our reply, please kindly re-sent your message and we will reply to you as soon as possible.

  4. Serious Buyer Only! Please place offer only if you agree with all the terms.

  5. If you have any problems or concerns whatever with your order or products, please message us and give us a chance to assist you before you leave any response.
    We believe we can produce a positive outcome to any situation and will work hard to earn your praise.
    If you were pleased with this transaction, Please give us 5 star rating, thanks!

Shipping
  1. We Ship to Worldwide.

  2. Items will be shipped within 1 business day on payment received.

  3. Item are shipped from shenzhen using Airmail, reach most of the countries within 10 to 20.

  4. Delivery time depends on destination and other factors, it may takes up to 20 business days.


Contact Us
  1. Our office hours are 9:00 a.m to 6:00 p.m (GMT +8) of Monday to Saturday.
    And our Office is closed on Sunday and public holidays.
    We apologize for the late reply during the holidays.

On Feb-05-20 at 14:26:09 PST, seller added the following information:


Buy Now

Other Related Items:



20 Meter Corning Optical Cable #11336090  -6 Mm62;5 Tb2 Freedom One  Ofnr Ft4 picture
20 Meter Corning Optical Cable #11336090 -6 Mm62;5 Tb2 Freedom One Ofnr Ft4


Fiber Optic Patch Jumper Cable Lot St-st Duplex 62.5/125 picture
Fiber Optic Patch Jumper Cable Lot St-st Duplex 62.5/125


Adc Hd G3vx Standard Size Hd Video Patch Cord / Cable Green - 3' X Lot Of 6 picture
Adc Hd G3vx Standard Size Hd Video Patch Cord / Cable Green - 3' X Lot Of 6


C2g/cables To Go Sc/sc Lszh Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable - 34670 picture
C2g/cables To Go Sc/sc Lszh Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable - 34670


Lot Of 22: Monoprice Om3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable-d20c-117534 picture
Lot Of 22: Monoprice Om3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable-d20c-117534


2210 Feet Ofs 288 Count Outdoor Ribbon Singlemode Non Armored Fiber Optic Cable picture
2210 Feet Ofs 288 Count Outdoor Ribbon Singlemode Non Armored Fiber Optic Cable


2050 Feet Ofs 288 Count Outdoor Ribbon Singlemode Non Armored Fiber Optic Cable picture
2050 Feet Ofs 288 Count Outdoor Ribbon Singlemode Non Armored Fiber Optic Cable


2300 Feet Ofs 288 Count Outdoor Ribbon Singlemode Non Armored Fiber Optic Cable picture
2300 Feet Ofs 288 Count Outdoor Ribbon Singlemode Non Armored Fiber Optic Cable


Tripp Lite N28f-03m-aq Qsfp+ To Qsfp + Active Optical Cable Fiber 40gb Aoc M/m picture
Tripp Lite N28f-03m-aq Qsfp+ To Qsfp + Active Optical Cable Fiber 40gb Aoc M/m


Tripp Lite N28f-20m-aq Qsfp+ To Qsfp + Active Optical Cable Fiber 40gb Aoc M/m picture
Tripp Lite N28f-20m-aq Qsfp+ To Qsfp + Active Optical Cable Fiber 40gb Aoc M/m



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.