Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


30M OUTDOOR ARMORED LC-LC 4 STRAND OM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE 10GB For Sale


30M OUTDOOR ARMORED LC-LC 4 STRAND OM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE 10GB

This item has been shown 25 times.

Buy Now

30M OUTDOOR ARMORED LC-LC 4 STRAND OM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE 10GB:
$35

30M brand new in bag armored optical cable from Optospan

  • OM3 Multimode Fiber

  • 50/125μ Core/Cladding Diameter

OptoSpan Advantage:

  • Terminated and tested in a ISO 14000 (Class 7) quality controlled clean room
  • Each cable assembly comes with its own serial number, diagram, and certified test report
  • Complimentary design and configuration assistance provided by experts to assure precise polarity & termination
  • Five different types of jackets – Riser, Plenum, Bend Insensitive, SteelPatchArmored, and SteelFlexArmored

Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Lc To St Single Mode Fiber Jumpers Qty 14 - Various Lengths picture
Lc To St Single Mode Fiber Jumpers Qty 14 - Various Lengths


Multimode Fiber Jumpers Qty 10 - Various Lengths picture
Multimode Fiber Jumpers Qty 10 - Various Lengths


Lc To Sc Single Mode Fiber Jumpers Qty 18 - Various Lengths picture
Lc To Sc Single Mode Fiber Jumpers Qty 18 - Various Lengths


Fiber Optic Splitter 2x32 Plc Sm, 2mm Jacket, Sc/upc - New  picture
Fiber Optic Splitter 2x32 Plc Sm, 2mm Jacket, Sc/upc - New


Corning Mpo Connector Crng Soc Mtp 3n Om4 12 Mtp-n picture
Corning Mpo Connector Crng Soc Mtp 3n Om4 12 Mtp-n


Commscope 360dm-24lc-ls Systimax Instapatch 360 Lazrspeed Adapter Module picture
Commscope 360dm-24lc-ls Systimax Instapatch 360 Lazrspeed Adapter Module


Commscope Fexlclc42-mxf018. 18 Ft Aqua Lc To Lc Om4 Fiber Patch Cable. picture
Commscope Fexlclc42-mxf018. 18 Ft Aqua Lc To Lc Om4 Fiber Patch Cable.


Allen Tel Products Gbst-8mm Fiber Pnl W/ Mm-st 1 Pack New picture
Allen Tel Products Gbst-8mm Fiber Pnl W/ Mm-st 1 Pack New


Openbox Fiber Optic Connector Lc - Pc Simplex 3.0mm Pre-polished Fiber Optic Con picture
Openbox Fiber Optic Connector Lc - Pc Simplex 3.0mm Pre-polished Fiber Optic Con


Awc Adirondack Fiber Optic Cable  Set (1 Meter/ 39.37
Awc Adirondack Fiber Optic Cable Set (1 Meter/ 39.37") St-std-m-1-c-0r-adi New



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.