Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


30M OUTDOOR ARMORED LC-LC 4 STRAND OM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE 10GB For Sale


30M OUTDOOR ARMORED LC-LC 4 STRAND OM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE 10GB

This item has been shown 0 times.

Buy Now

30M OUTDOOR ARMORED LC-LC 4 STRAND OM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE 10GB:
$35

30M brand new in bag armored optical cable from Optospan

  • OM3 Multimode Fiber

  • 50/125μ Core/Cladding Diameter

OptoSpan Advantage:

  • Terminated and tested in a ISO 14000 (Class 7) quality controlled clean room
  • Each cable assembly comes with its own serial number, diagram, and certified test report
  • Complimentary design and configuration assistance provided by experts to assure precise polarity & termination
  • Five different types of jackets – Riser, Plenum, Bend Insensitive, SteelPatchArmored, and SteelFlexArmored

Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Tyco / Commscope Fiber Optic Splice Closure Fosc450-b6-6-nt-0-b3v picture
Tyco / Commscope Fiber Optic Splice Closure Fosc450-b6-6-nt-0-b3v


Fosc450-d6-6-nt-0-d6v Commscope Fiber Optic Splice Closure picture
Fosc450-d6-6-nt-0-d6v Commscope Fiber Optic Splice Closure


Corning Cable Systems Vds1zz6c36c31132 Fdh Cpl Mod 1x32 3m 2mm Zema S picture
Corning Cable Systems Vds1zz6c36c31132 Fdh Cpl Mod 1x32 3m 2mm Zema S


Unicam Fiber Connectors picture
Unicam Fiber Connectors


Unicam Corning 95-200-41 Sc Sm Fiber Optic Connector Qty 5 picture
Unicam Corning 95-200-41 Sc Sm Fiber Optic Connector Qty 5


Lot Of 25 Siecor 6sse 062710 Surge Protector Fuse picture
Lot Of 25 Siecor 6sse 062710 Surge Protector Fuse


Shaxon Fcst-mm-10-b, St Fiber Optic Connectors, Multimode, 10 Pack picture
Shaxon Fcst-mm-10-b, St Fiber Optic Connectors, Multimode, 10 Pack


Futureflex Optical Cable Sm 12f St/sm Pigtail 3m T12sst3m  picture
Futureflex Optical Cable Sm 12f St/sm Pigtail 3m T12sst3m


Fiber Cables 50/125 Mm Micro Sx+ 10gig With Lcc picture
Fiber Cables 50/125 Mm Micro Sx+ 10gig With Lcc


Kramer Fiber Breakout Cable, 4lc To 4lc picture
Kramer Fiber Breakout Cable, 4lc To 4lc



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.