Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


1m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua For Sale


1m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua

This item has been shown 38 times.

Buy Now

1m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua:
$23

This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 40 or 100 gigabit Ethernet applications in a datacenter or wiring closet..


Buy Now

Other Related Items:



65,600’ 6 Strand Singlemode Direct Bury Armored Fiber Optic Cable Corning Reel picture
65,600’ 6 Strand Singlemode Direct Bury Armored Fiber Optic Cable Corning Reel


6 Strand Multimode 50 Micron 10 Gig Om3 Aqua Armored Fiber Optic Cable 1000ft picture
6 Strand Multimode 50 Micron 10 Gig Om3 Aqua Armored Fiber Optic Cable 1000ft


Sc/apc Single Mode, 250 / 900 Buffer, Lynx 2 Splice-on-connector. Lot Of 125  picture
Sc/apc Single Mode, 250 / 900 Buffer, Lynx 2 Splice-on-connector. Lot Of 125


2m Leviton Fiber Optic Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable Cord St Lc Pc Sm Pcstl-s02 picture
2m Leviton Fiber Optic Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable Cord St Lc Pc Sm Pcstl-s02


1m Leviton Fiber Optic Single-mode Simplex Patch Cable Cord Sc Lc Upc Upscl-s01 picture
1m Leviton Fiber Optic Single-mode Simplex Patch Cable Cord Sc Lc Upc Upscl-s01


Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Mixed Lot picture
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Mixed Lot


C2g 10ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (utp) Slim Network Patch Cable - Blue picture
C2g 10ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (utp) Slim Network Patch Cable - Blue


Ibc Brand Cleaner Us Conec Fiber Optic Lc Sc 9392 Cleaner. (box Of 10) picture
Ibc Brand Cleaner Us Conec Fiber Optic Lc Sc 9392 Cleaner. (box Of 10)


Leviton Updlc-s01 picture
Leviton Updlc-s01


Fis Fiber Cleaning Kit picture
Fis Fiber Cleaning Kit



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.