Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


10pcs SC Fiber Optic Quick Fast Connector Adapter UPC FTTH SC Single Single Mode For Sale


10pcs SC Fiber Optic Quick Fast Connector Adapter UPC FTTH SC Single Single Mode

This item has been shown 0 times.

Buy Now

10pcs SC Fiber Optic Quick Fast Connector Adapter UPC FTTH SC Single Single Mode:
$5

Product Description

Detail:

*10pcs SC OpticalFiber Quick Connectors fits for fiber.

*Used for FTTH, CATV, optical distribution frame (ODF), optical-fiber local area network, optical fiber instrument etc.

*Can provide quick and easy termination of fibers.

*Using A-level tricyclic ceramic ferrule, low insertion loss.

*High quality, good repeatability, high return loss and stable.

*Easy to assemble and use.

*Item Condition:100% Brand Pictures Show

*Type: SC/UPC-P fiber connector

*Structure: frame, connector body, dustproof cap, ferrule

*Application: Single Mode

*Loss: ≤ 0.3dB (MAX0.5)

*Return Loss: ≥ 50dB

*Working temperature: -40 ~ +75 ℃

Package Contents:

10 * SC OpticalFiber Quick Connectors

Notes: The real color of the item may be slightly different from the pictures shown on website caused by many factors such as brightness of your monitor and light Payment

We accept payment via Paypal only.

Payment must be made within 5 days, Non-payment may result in an UPI (Unpaid Item), will automatically close your account if you accumulate 4 UPI's total.

Import cutoms duties or taxes which are not included in item price, if any, are on buyer's responsibility. You can check with your local customs office for further information prior to offerding/buying.


Delivery details

We onlyship to confirmed Paypal addresses.Please comfirm that your paypal address is in line with your shipping address.

Please kindly note thatthe combined shippingis not providedbecause the shipping fee is calculated by weight. Also, the each additional item meansexactlythe the same color and size.

It takes about7-15 working days to US; about 10-30 working days to other countries.Transit time may be a little delayed because of thebadweather and customsinspection. If youdonot receive youritemwithin 30 working days since payment finished, please contact us immediately for further Contact us

We strive for 100% customer satisfaction! Positive response is very important to us. If you have any questions,please feel free to contact us via "Ask seller a question" . We will reply your email within 24working hours.



Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Fiberdyne Labs Inc Fsc-232-133-031 33/33/33 Swc 1310nm Single Window Coupler picture
Fiberdyne Labs Inc Fsc-232-133-031 33/33/33 Swc 1310nm Single Window Coupler


18- Fis 900µm Cheetah Sc/upc Optic Fiber Quick Connector Adapter Single Mode  picture
18- Fis 900µm Cheetah Sc/upc Optic Fiber Quick Connector Adapter Single Mode


Tyco Electronics 1457998-3 7m Mpx(f) To Sc Fiber Optic Cable Assembly
Tyco Electronics 1457998-3 7m Mpx(f) To Sc Fiber Optic Cable Assembly " Offer"


Lot Of 2x Siemon Fiber Connect Panel Cable Organizer  picture
Lot Of 2x Siemon Fiber Connect Panel Cable Organizer


C2g 3m Lc Sc Multimode Fiber (33156) picture
C2g 3m Lc Sc Multimode Fiber (33156)


Nordx/cdt Belden Fibre Cable Organizer  picture
Nordx/cdt Belden Fibre Cable Organizer


Mpt To 4xlc Uni-boot 8 Fiber Om3 1.5 Meter picture
Mpt To 4xlc Uni-boot 8 Fiber Om3 1.5 Meter


100m Sc-sc Fiber Optic Cable M/m 50/125 Duplex Sc To Sc 100 Meter Sc-sc New picture
100m Sc-sc Fiber Optic Cable M/m 50/125 Duplex Sc To Sc 100 Meter Sc-sc New


Two 15m Fc-fc Fiber Cable Duplex Smf Fc To Fc New picture
Two 15m Fc-fc Fiber Cable Duplex Smf Fc To Fc New


Short Toslink To Optical Optic 3.5mm Mini-plug 1/8
Short Toslink To Optical Optic 3.5mm Mini-plug 1/8" Cable Cord 0.5m



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.