Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


10M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC 10M New For Sale


10M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC 10M New

This item has been shown times.

Buy Now

10M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC 10M New:
$23

10M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC
Description

Length:10M New 10M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC


Product Details & Features
  • Connector Type: SC-SC Duplex (2 Strand)
  • Core Cladding Diameter: Multimode 62.5/125 (62.5 micron)
  • Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Length: 10 Meter (32.8 feet)
  • Package Dimensions: 8 x 6.1 x 1.5 inches
  • Item Weight: 5.6 ounces
  • Shipping Weight: 5.6 ounces
  • Manufacturer: Ultra Spec Cables
  • Item model number: 812472010605

Shipping & Handling

Your order leaves our fulfillment centers within one day and tracking information will be provided shortly after.

Please verify your address at checkout as we cannot change the address after purchase are not responsible for wrong or undeliverable addresses.

AK, HI, PO boxes, or APO addresses is not available.


Return Policy

A 15% restocking fee will be charged on all returns within our acceptable 14 day return window.



Buy Now

Other Related Items:



C&e Sc/st 10-meters Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125, (cne74092) picture
C&e Sc/st 10-meters Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125, (cne74092)


1m Laser-optimized Multi-mode Fiber (lomm) Duplex Lc/lc Om3 Aqua Patch Cable picture
1m Laser-optimized Multi-mode Fiber (lomm) Duplex Lc/lc Om3 Aqua Patch Cable


Fluke Nfk1-dplx-sc3 | 3 Jumper Test Reference Cord Kit For 62.5 Um Fiber Sc picture
Fluke Nfk1-dplx-sc3 | 3 Jumper Test Reference Cord Kit For 62.5 Um Fiber Sc


Apc Powershield ---- *z9* picture
Apc Powershield ---- *z9*


Leviton 62dsc-m10 Fiber Patch Cord, 62.5/125um Multimode, Duplex, Sc To picture
Leviton 62dsc-m10 Fiber Patch Cord, 62.5/125um Multimode, Duplex, Sc To


Fiber Optic St-sc Set Of 4 Patch Cables 3 Meter picture
Fiber Optic St-sc Set Of 4 Patch Cables 3 Meter


Fiber Optic Lc-st 2 Meter Patch Cable picture
Fiber Optic Lc-st 2 Meter Patch Cable


Fiber Optic Lc-st Set Of 3-3 Meter Patch Cables. Never Used. picture
Fiber Optic Lc-st Set Of 3-3 Meter Patch Cables. Never Used.


Fiber Optic Lc-sc Patch Cables Set Of 6 Duplex New picture
Fiber Optic Lc-sc Patch Cables Set Of 6 Duplex New


New Hp 2m 4gb Fiber Channel Interconnect Cable 509506-001 picture
New Hp 2m 4gb Fiber Channel Interconnect Cable 509506-001



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.