Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


10111 Extreme Networks 4050-00014 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module LR 1310 nm SMF For Sale


10111 Extreme Networks 4050-00014 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module LR 1310 nm SMF

This item has been shown 17 times.

Buy Now

10111 Extreme Networks 4050-00014 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module LR 1310 nm SMF:
$150

Your International IT Source Since 1993 | Extreme Networks 4050-00014 Manufacturer:Extreme Networks MPN:4050-00014 HECI: Alternate PN's: List Price: Warranty:90 Days Description
Extreme Networks 4050-00014, 10111 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module LR 1310 nm SMF

Extreme Networks LR XENPAK Module
Form Factor: XENPAK
Data Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Connector: Duplex LC
Cable Type: SMF
Reach Distance: 10km
Operating Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C
Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): With
Applications: 10GBase-LR
Pulled from a working system. Tested Working.

90 Day Hardware Warranty.

Free Fedex Ground Shipping in the lower 48 States.

Let me know if you have any questions.

Console Log
Payment Instructions
Payment Terms
Shipping Terms
International Buyers please contact me for a shipping quote.

Robin Hours:9:00-5:00 PST Number: x 118 International Number: About Northwest Remarketing
Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus telecommunications equipment. For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided quality, New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server, and Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our speciality! Copyright 1993-2016 by Northwest Remarketing, All Rights Reserved

Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Netgear Gs605 5-port Gigabit Desktop Switch - Switch - 5 Ports picture
Netgear Gs605 5-port Gigabit Desktop Switch - Switch - 5 Ports


Netgear Prosafe Gs108 8-port Gigabit Desktop Switch 10/100/1000 Mbps W/ Pwr Sup. picture
Netgear Prosafe Gs108 8-port Gigabit Desktop Switch 10/100/1000 Mbps W/ Pwr Sup.


 Oracle Sun 7042136 T10000d T1d Tape Drive  picture
Oracle Sun 7042136 T10000d T1d Tape Drive


Avaya 4850gts  48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch picture
Avaya 4850gts 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch


Sun Oracle 7050421 Lto5 Sas Tape Drive  For  Sl24 Sl48  picture
Sun Oracle 7050421 Lto5 Sas Tape Drive For Sl24 Sl48


Switch Exchange Hub Desktop 5-port Network Gigabit Mini Ethernet Lan Adapter picture
Switch Exchange Hub Desktop 5-port Network Gigabit Mini Ethernet Lan Adapter


Used Cisco Ws-c2960-48tt-l V04 Switch  picture
Used Cisco Ws-c2960-48tt-l V04 Switch


Cisco N7k-c7009 Nexus 7000 9-slot Chassis W/ Modules N7k-sup2 N7k-m148gt-11l picture
Cisco N7k-c7009 Nexus 7000 9-slot Chassis W/ Modules N7k-sup2 N7k-m148gt-11l


Netgear  (gs108e-100nas) 8-ports Desktop Switch picture
Netgear (gs108e-100nas) 8-ports Desktop Switch


Cisco Me-c6524gt-8s V04 24-ports 6524 External Switch picture
Cisco Me-c6524gt-8s V04 24-ports 6524 External Switch



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.