Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


1 Meter LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Multi-Mode YELLOW 50/125 C22-LL2-003Y NEW For Sale


1 Meter LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Multi-Mode YELLOW 50/125 C22-LL2-003Y NEW

This item has been shown times.

Buy Now

1 Meter LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Multi-Mode YELLOW 50/125 C22-LL2-003Y NEW:
$13

1 Meter LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Multi-Mode YELLOW 50/125 C22-LL2-003Y NEW 1 Meter LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Multi-Mode YELLOW 50/125 C22-LL2-003Y NEW

1 Meter LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Multi-Mode YELLOW 50/125 C22-LL2-003Y NEW




This sale is for a 1 Meter LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Multi-Mode 50/125 C22-LL2-003Y that is NEW In Package!

The cable is a YELLOW Multi-Mode Cable!

This is a Corning Fiber Optic Cable that is NEW!

( ICN Fiber Cable Tote 11A  / Farn Cable Rm)

Buy with confidence! 100% refund if not fully satisfied!

We Ship Cables WorldWide!  Questions??? Use the "Ask A Question Link" at the bottom of the page!


Please Review Photo Closely. Buyer will receive all items in this listing Photo. No other Items or Accessories are in Included in this sale.

Payment is by PayPal, which will accept your Major Credit Card. We also can accept Credit Card Directly.


OverNight and Express Mail Shipping if we are Available.






inkfrog terapeak

Buy Now

Other Related Items:



3m Sc/apc-sc/apc Optical Fiber Jumper Sc/apc-sc/apc picture
3m Sc/apc-sc/apc Optical Fiber Jumper Sc/apc-sc/apc


Sc To Fc Singlemode Single Core Fiber Optical Patch Cable Cord Line 3meter picture
Sc To Fc Singlemode Single Core Fiber Optical Patch Cable Cord Line 3meter


Allen-bradley 1783-sfp100lx/a Stratix Fibre Optic Sfp Transceiver picture
Allen-bradley 1783-sfp100lx/a Stratix Fibre Optic Sfp Transceiver


Qsfp-4x10g-aoc3m Cisco Genuine 40g Qsfp+ To 4x10g Sfp+ Aoc 3m Cable picture
Qsfp-4x10g-aoc3m Cisco Genuine 40g Qsfp+ To 4x10g Sfp+ Aoc 3m Cable


Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, Vpi, Up To 100gb/s, Qsfp, 20m - Fiber Optic For Net picture
Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, Vpi, Up To 100gb/s, Qsfp, 20m - Fiber Optic For Net


Sale New 1pc Blue Fiber Mode Adapter Hot Cables Sc Single Reusable Lc Female To picture
Sale New 1pc Blue Fiber Mode Adapter Hot Cables Sc Single Reusable Lc Female To


Optical Fiber Cable Sc St 50 125 Multimodal 65 7/12ft Om2 Ilwl D5-c-200 picture
Optical Fiber Cable Sc St 50 125 Multimodal 65 7/12ft Om2 Ilwl D5-c-200


Optical Fiber Cable Sc St 62.5 125 Multimodal 65 7/12ft Om1 Ilwl D6-c-200 picture
Optical Fiber Cable Sc St 62.5 125 Multimodal 65 7/12ft Om1 Ilwl D6-c-200


Optical Fiber Cable St St 62.5 125 Multimodal 65 7/12ft Om1 Ilwl D6-a-200 picture
Optical Fiber Cable St St 62.5 125 Multimodal 65 7/12ft Om1 Ilwl D6-a-200


Confezione 10 Connectors Fiber Optics Lc Singlemode Set Quick picture
Confezione 10 Connectors Fiber Optics Lc Singlemode Set Quick



VSS, LLC.

P.O. Box 827051

Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.