Vulnerability Assessment Scanning and Penetration Testing by VSS, LLC.
Home


Search:


1.25G SFP-T, 1000BASE-T Copper SFP, SFP to RJ45 SFP, for Cisco GLC-T/SFP-GE-T For Sale


1.25G SFP-T, 1000BASE-T Copper SFP, SFP to RJ45 SFP,  for Cisco GLC-T/SFP-GE-T

This item has been shown 71 times.

Buy Now

1.25G SFP-T, 1000BASE-T Copper SFP, SFP to RJ45 SFP, for Cisco GLC-T/SFP-GE-T:
$20

Store category

Sign Up Now ! You may also like GLC-T/SFP-GE-T/UF-RJ45-1G, RJ45 SFP,1000BASE-T Copper SFP, for Cisco Ubiquiti... Product Description

ASF-GE-T

10Gtek's ASF-GE-T is a 1000Base-T Copper RJ45 SFP Transceiver, designed in with Marvell 88E1111 PHY chip following IEEE 802.3ab and SFP MSA, supporting up to 100-meter transmission over CAT.5e.

Features:

  • 1000Base-T
  • Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s
  • 100 meters transmission over CAT.5e
  • Interface: RJ-45
  • Hot Pluggable SFP footprint
  • RoHS
  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3ab
  • Compliant with SFP MSA
  • +3.3V single power supply
  • Temp. Range(℃): 0~70

Applications:

  • 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet

About us Product detail Compatibility How to use Product manual About us Product detail Compatibility How to use Product manual
    response

    Buy Now

    Other Related Items:



    8gb Brocade Genuine Shortwave Sfp+ Sw 850nm Transceiver 57100001201 57-1000012-0 picture
    8gb Brocade Genuine Shortwave Sfp+ Sw 850nm Transceiver 57100001201 57-1000012-0


    Qsfp28 To Qsfp28 5-meter 5m 26awg 100gbps Passive Direct Attached Copper Cable picture
    Qsfp28 To Qsfp28 5-meter 5m 26awg 100gbps Passive Direct Attached Copper Cable


    Cisco Nexus 4001i Switch Module 4 Ibm Bladecenter 46c9237 46c9236 N4k-4001i-xpx picture
    Cisco Nexus 4001i Switch Module 4 Ibm Bladecenter 46c9237 46c9236 N4k-4001i-xpx


    Netgear Supermicro Durable Heavy Duty Weather Resistant Light Weight Sturdy  picture
    Netgear Supermicro Durable Heavy Duty Weather Resistant Light Weight Sturdy


    Netgear Supermicro Durable Heavy Duty Weather Resistant Light Weight Sturdy  picture
    Netgear Supermicro Durable Heavy Duty Weather Resistant Light Weight Sturdy


    Netgear Supermicro Durable Heavy Duty Weather Resistant Light Weight Sturdy  picture
    Netgear Supermicro Durable Heavy Duty Weather Resistant Light Weight Sturdy


    Netgear Supermicro Durable Heavy Duty Weather Resistant Light Weight Sturdy  picture
    Netgear Supermicro Durable Heavy Duty Weather Resistant Light Weight Sturdy


    Netgear Supermicro Durable Heavy Duty Weather Resistant Light Weight Sturdy  picture
    Netgear Supermicro Durable Heavy Duty Weather Resistant Light Weight Sturdy


    Cisco Glc-lh-sm Sfp 1000base Lx/lh Transceiver picture
    Cisco Glc-lh-sm Sfp 1000base Lx/lh Transceiver


    Ubiquiti Networks Uf-sm-10g Sfp+ 10gbe Single-mode Fiber Module (2-pack) - New picture
    Ubiquiti Networks Uf-sm-10g Sfp+ 10gbe Single-mode Fiber Module (2-pack) - New



    VSS, LLC.

    P.O. Box 827051

    Pembroke Pines, FL 33082-7051

    Vulnerability Scanning Solutions, LLC.